U18 BB, Rep (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
12
7
6
5
5
3
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (17)
    -- Mon, Feb 19 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 HA | Play-offs | GROUP A
    6:30PM
    Brampton 45s
    3-2
    Woolwich Wildcats
    [U18H-A36] Woolwich Township Arena
    -- Sun, Feb 18 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 HA | Play-offs | GROUP A
    8:30PM
    Caledon Hawks 1
    5-6
    Oakville Rangers Red
    [U18H-A26] Joshua's Creek Arenas (Red)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 HA | Play-offs | GROUP A
    6:15PM
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    5-2
    Orangeville Flyers
    [U18H-A35] Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre (Pad A)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 HA | Play-offs | GROUP B
    4:25PM
    Caledon Hawks 2
    1-3
    Milton Winterhawks Blue
    [U18H-B34] Milton Sports Centre (Pad A)
    -- Sat, Feb 17 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 HA | Play-offs | GROUP A
    8:45PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    3-4
    Woolwich Wildcats
    [U18H-A42] Woolwich Memorial Arena (Snyder)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 HA | Play-offs | GROUP B
    8:45PM
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    1-7
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U18H-B13] West End Recreation Centre (Pad 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 HA | Play-offs | GROUP B
    8:30PM
    Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
    4-1
    Milton Winterhawks Blue
    [U18H-B32] Milton Sports Centre (Pad D)
    -- Fri, Feb 16 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 HA | Play-offs | GROUP A
    9:30PM
    Oakville Rangers Red
    3-0
    Woolwich Wildcats
    [U18H-A38] Woolwich Township Arena
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 HA | Play-offs | GROUP B
    9:00PM
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    6-1
    Caledon Hawks 2
    [U18H-B1] Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 HA | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:45PM
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    4-2
    Halton Hills Thunder 2
    [U18H-A16] Acton Arena & Community Centre (Pad B)
    -- Thu, Feb 15 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 HA | Play-offs | GROUP B
    9:00PM
    Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
    0-1
    Halton Hills Thunder 1
    [U18H-B22] Mold-Masters SportsPlex (Alcott)
    -- Wed, Feb 14 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 HA | Play-offs | GROUP A
    9:00PM
    Brampton 45s
    3-3
    Halton Hills Thunder 2
    [U18H-A18] Acton Arena & Community Centre (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 HA | Play-offs | GROUP B
    8:30PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    10-1
    Milton Winterhawks Blue
    [U18H-B36] Milton Memorial Arena
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 HA | Play-offs | GROUP A
    8:30PM
    Oakville Rangers Red
    6-1
    Orangeville Flyers
    [U18H-A34] Alder Street Recreation Centre (Green)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 HA | Play-offs | GROUP A
    8:15PM
    Caledon Hawks 1
    4-4
    Woolwich Wildcats
    [U18H-A39] Woolwich Memorial Arena (Snyder)
    -- Tue, Feb 13 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 HA | Play-offs | GROUP A
    9:10PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    2-5
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    [U18H-A21] Trafalgar Park
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 HA | Play-offs | GROUP B
    9:00PM
    Caledon Hawks 2
    1-8
    Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
    [U18H-B12] Erin Centre 2000
  • Today (4)
    -- Tue, Feb 20 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 HA | Play-offs | GROUP B
    8:30PM
    Caledon Hawks 2
    @
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    [U18H-B30] Hespeler Arena (Rink 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 HA | Play-offs | GROUP B
    9:00PM
    Halton Hills Thunder 1
    @
    Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
    [U18H-B10] Erin Centre 2000
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 HA | Play-offs | GROUP A
    9:10PM
    Woolwich Wildcats
    @
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    [U18H-A19] Trafalgar Park
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 HA | Play-offs | GROUP B
    9:15PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    @
    Milton Winterhawks White
    [U18H-B41] Milton Memorial Arena
  • Upcoming (16)
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 HA | Play-offs | GROUP A
    9:00PM
    Oakville Rangers Red
    @
    Halton Hills Thunder 2
    [U18H-A15] Acton Arena & Community Centre (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 HA | Play-offs | GROUP B
    9:00PM
    Milton Winterhawks White
    @
    Caledon Hawks 2
    [U18H-B5] Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 HA | Play-offs | GROUP A
    9:30PM
    Caledon Hawks 1
    @
    Brampton 45s
    [U18H-A1] Susan Fennell Complex (Pad 1)
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 HA | Play-offs | GROUP B
    9:00PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    @
    Halton Hills Thunder 1
    [U18H-B21] Mold-Masters SportsPlex (Alcott)
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 HA | Play-offs | GROUP A
    8:00PM
    Halton Hills Thunder 2
    @
    Orangeville Flyers
    [U18H-A31] Alder Street Recreation Centre (Red)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 HA | Play-offs | GROUP A
    9:10PM
    Oakville Rangers Red
    @
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    [U18H-A20] Trafalgar Park
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 HA | Play-offs | GROUP B
    6:30PM
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    @
    Milton Winterhawks Blue
    [U18H-B33] Milton Sports Centre (Pad D)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 HA | Play-offs | GROUP B
    8:45PM
    Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
    @
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U18H-B14] West End Recreation Centre (Pad 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 HA | Play-offs | GROUP A
    9:00PM
    Brampton 45s
    @
    Caledon Hawks 1
    [U18H-A9] Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 HA | Play-offs | GROUP B
    4:25PM
    Caledon Hawks 2
    @
    Milton Winterhawks White
    [U18H-B40] Milton Memorial Arena
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 HA | Play-offs | GROUP A
    5:15PM
    Woolwich Wildcats
    @
    Brampton 45s
    [U18H-A5] Susan Fennell Complex (Pad 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 HA | Play-offs | GROUP B
    9:00PM
    Halton Hills Thunder 1
    @
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    [U18H-B28] Hespeler Arena (Rink 1)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 HA | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:30PM
    Oakville Rangers Red
    @
    Caledon Hawks 1
    [U18H-A10] Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 HA | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:30PM
    Halton Hills Thunder 1
    @
    Milton Winterhawks Blue
    [U18H-B31] Sherwood Community Centre (Pad 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 HA | Play-offs | GROUP B
    9:00PM
    Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
    @
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    [U18H-B29] Hespeler Arena (Rink 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 HA | Play-offs | GROUP B
    9:15PM
    Caledon Hawks 2
    @
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U18H-B18] West End Recreation Centre (Pad 2)
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Feb
20
Tue
U18 BB
9:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU18H-A19
Trafalgar Park
Feb
25
Sun
U18 BB
5:15 PM
@ Brampton 45sU18H-A5
Susan Fennell (2)
Feb
28
Wed
U18 BB
9:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder 2U18H-A14
Acton (B)
Mar
01
Fri
U18 BB
8:00 PM
vs Halton Hills Thunder 2U18H-A40
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
Mar
06
Wed
U18 BB
8:15 PM
vs Oakville Rangers BlueU18H-A37
Woolwich (Snyder)
Mar
07
Thu
U18 BB
9:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers RedU18H-A30
Joshua Creek (Red)
No events for Wed, Feb 21, 2024
No events for Thu, Feb 22, 2024
No events for Fri, Feb 23, 2024
No events for Sat, Feb 24, 2024