Schedule & Results, Tri-County Rep (Woolwich Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Constitution
Executive & Staff
Awards & Scholarships
Hockey Office
Privacy & Social Media Policy
Woolwich Facebook
Woolwich Instagram
Woolwich Twitter
Sponsors
Spiritwear
Spiritwear
Brand & Logo Guide
Sportszone Info & Products
PKSportswear Info & Products
Minutes & Newsletters
Article Update Email Subscriptions
Links
Life Members
Arena Maps
Registration
Link to Online Registration
2023-2024 Registration Rates
Age Reference Chart
2023-24 Representative Fees
Registration FAQs
Jersey Loan Agreement
Financial Aid
Tryouts
Tryout Schedule
Tryout Information - Woolwich Tryouts
Tryout Information - AA Tryouts
Tryout Information - AAA Zone Tryouts
2023 NRP/PTS REQUEST FORM (FOR WMHA PLAYERS TO ATTEND AAA OR AA TRYOUTS)
Non-Resident Tryout Pass (for Non Resident Players to Tryout in Woolwich)
U21A Non Resident Tryout Registration
Programs
U7 - U15 Hockey Canada Pathways
Overview
Age Reference Chart
Equipment
First Shift Program
U9 and Below
U9 and Below
U8MD - Year End Celebration Jamboree 2024
Local League Program
Select Program
Representative Program
Player/Goalie Development
Bench Staff
iPAD INFORMATION
Volunteer Checklist
Coaches
Coaches
Coach Qualifications
2023-24 Minimum Coaching Requirements
OMHA - Link to Available Clinics
RIS - LEADER COURSE
Gender Identity & Expression
Waterloo Regional Police - Vulnerable Sector Check
Vulnerable Sector Check Request Letter
Current Coaches - Contact List
Inclement Weather Cancellation Policy and Procedure
Coaching Application
OMHA Coaching Information
Managers
Managers
2023-24 Tournament Dates
Manager's Guide 2023-2024
Travel Permit & Exhibition Game Request Form
Bank Account Request Letter
Expense Reimbursement
Trainers
Trainer's Qualifications
Trainer's Qualifications
OMHA Trainer's Qualifications
HTCP Level 1 and Level 1 Refresher
RIS - LEADER COURSE
Gender Identity and Expression
Vulnerable Sector Check Request Letter
Waterloo Regional Police - Vulnerable Sector Check
Concussions
Concussions
Hockey Canada Concussion Card Guide
GameSheet Training
Officials
Referees
2023-24 Referee Application
Timekeepers
Tournaments
2024 Spring 4 on 4 League
Woolwich Fall Memorial Tournament
Winter Wildcats' Weekend
Games Centre
Report a Suspected Concussion
Report a Suspension
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Download GameSheet
GameSheet Dashboard
Hockey for all Challenge
Hockey for all Challenge
Team Submissions
Teams
Tournaments
Teams
Tournaments
Tri-County Rep Menu
Tri-Country Rep Home
Tri-Country Rep News
Schedule & Results
Tri-Country Rep Staff
Tri-Country Rep Coaches
Tri-Country Rep Calendar
U8 MD
U9 MD
U10 A
U11 A
U11 BB
U12 A
U13 A
U13 BB
U14 A
U15 A
U15 BB
U16 A
U16 BB
U18 A
U18 BB
U21 A
Team Websites
U8 MD
U9 MD
U10 A
U11 A
U11 BB
U12 A
U13 A
U13 BB
U14 A
U15 A
U15 BB
U16 A
U16 BB
U18 A
U18 BB
U21 A
×
Woolwich Fall Memorial Tournament
Tournament Websites
Woolwich Fall Memorial Tournament
×
Tri-County Rep
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Category Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
777 Games
All Scheduled Games
777 Games
Unreported Games
107 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
777 games
All Opponents
777 games
Allegheny Badgers
1 game
Amherstburg Stars
1 game
Arthur
1 game
Barrie Colts
2 games
Barrie
1 game
Belle River Jr Canadiens
1 game
Beverly Bandits
1 game
Brampton 45s Blue
1 game
Brampton 45s Yellow
1 game
Brampton 45's
1 game
Brampton 45s
13 games
Brantford 99ers
2 games
Brantford
2 games
Burlington Buldogs White
1 game
Burlington Eagles Blue
3 games
Burlington Eagles Gold
3 games
Burlington Eagles
8 games
Caledon Hawks 1
3 games
Caledon Hawks 2
2 games
Caledon Hawks Black
2 games
Caledon Hawks Red
1 game
Caledon Hawks
12 games
Centre Wellington CW Fusion
3 games
Centre Wellington Fusion
21 games
Clarington Toros
1 game
Collingwood Blue
1 game
Collingwood Jr. Blues
1 game
Copper Cliff Reds
1 game
Delhi Rockets
1 game
Dorchester Dragons
1 game
Drayton Defenders
1 game
Elyria Panthers
1 game
Ennismore
2 games
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
5 games
Flamborough Sabres A
2 games
Flamborough Sabres AA
1 game
Flamborough Sabres
11 games
Garden City Falcons
2 games
Gilmour Gladiators
1 game
Glancaster Bombers
3 games
Guelph Gryphons 1
1 game
Guelph Gryphons 2
4 games
Guelph Gryphons 3
1 game
Guelph Gryphons
28 games
Guelph
1 game
Haldimand River Kings
1 game
Halton Hills Thunder 1
6 games
Halton Hills Thunder 2
7 games
Halton Hills Thunder
19 games
Hamilton Huskies
2 games
Hespeler Shamrocks
14 games
Kawartha
1 game
Kitchener Rangers
2 games
Kitchener Jr Rangers
1 game
Kitchener
1 game
London Jr Mustangs
1 game
LPC Wild
1 game
Macomb Mavericks
1 game
Milton Winterhawks (White)
1 game
Milton Winterhawks Blue
5 games
Milton Winterhawks White
7 games
Milton Winterhawks
20 games
Mimico Canadiens
1 game
New Hamburg Huskies
4 games
New Hamburg
8 games
Norfolk
1 game
Northumberland Nighthawks
1 game
Oakridge Aeros
1 game
Oakville Rangers Blue
12 games
Oakville Rangers Red
10 games
Oakville Rangers
11 games
Oakville
2 games
Orangeville Flyers
21 games
Orilia
1 game
Orillia Terriers
1 game
Ottawa Sting
1 game
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
13 games
Owen Sound
2 games
Peterborough Petes
2 games
Plattsville Rage
1 game
Port Credit Storm
1 game
Riverside Rangers
2 games
Rockville MYHA Ice Devils Blue
1 game
San Diego Oilers
1 game
South Oxford Storm
1 game
St. Marys Rock
1 game
St. Marys
1 game
St. Thomas Jr. Stars
1 game
Stittsville Rams
1 game
Stoney Creek Warriors
5 games
Stoney Creek
1 game
Stratford Warriors
1 game
Stratford
2 games
Talbot Trail Blazers
2 games
Tavistock Titans
1 game
Tavistock
1 game
Tecumseh Tecumseh Tornados
1 game
Thorold Blackhawks
1 game
Toronto Royals
2 games
Toronto Wolverines
2 games
Twin Centre
1 game
U10 A
22 games
U11 A
19 games
U11 BB
19 games
U12 A
28 games
U13 A
35 games
U13 BB
19 games
U14 A
26 games
U15 A
37 games
U15 BB
28 games
U16 A
30 games
U16 BB
28 games
U18 A
26 games
U18 BB
19 games
U21 A
25 games
U8 MD
13 games
U9 MD
17 games
Upper York Admirals
1 game
Wainfleet Wild
2 games
Wainfleet
1 game
Waterloo
8 games
West Niagara Flying Aces
2 games
Whitby Wildcats White
1 game
Whitby
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
777 games
All Venues
777 games
Activa Sportsplex
1 game
Acton (B)
5 games
Acton (Main)
7 games
Acton(Main)
1 game
Albert McCormack Community Centre
3 games
Alder (Green)
4 games
Alder (Red)
11 games
Appleby (1)
4 games
Appleby (2)
1 game
Appleby
1 game
Aurora Community Centre
1 game
Bayshore
10 games
Beaver Valley CC
2 games
Beaver Valley
2 games
Bell Sensplex - BrokerLink
1 game
Bell Sensplex - Canadian Tire
1 game
Bell Sensplex - Mattamy Homes
1 game
Bell Sensplex - Mattamy
2 games
Bell Sensplex - Myers Automotive
1 game
Beverly
2 games
Bond Lake Arena
1 game
Brantford civic center
2 games
Buffalo River Works - Curling
1 game
Buffalo River Works - NHL
1 game
Burford Arena
1 game
Burlington Wave Black
1 game
Burlington Wave Red
1 game
CAA - Maple Lodge
1 game
CAA - Spectator
2 games
CAA Gay Lea (Blue)
1 game
Caledon East (1)
14 games
Caledon East (2)
6 games
Cambridge Sports Park
1 game
Canlan Oakville (1)
1 game
Canlan Oakville (2)
1 game
Canlan Oakville Rink 1
1 game
Cayuga
1 game
Centennial (Guelph)
4 games
Central Park Arena
3 games
Central
6 games
Chedoke Red
1 game
Coca Cola Colliseum
1 game
Collingwood Eddie Bush Arena
1 game
Cornerstone - Kenan
3 games
Delhi
1 game
Drayton Arena
1 game
Ed Sackfield Arena South
1 game
Eddie Bush - Collingwood
1 game
Eddie Bush Arena
3 games
Elora
1 game
Elvis Stojko Arena
1 game
Erin
5 games
Fergus (A)
14 games
Fergus (B)
7 games
Fergus
2 games
Fleming
2 games
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
2 games
Glacier Pointe - Canada
2 games
Glacier Pointe - USA
3 games
Glacier Pointe USA
2 games
Glen Abbey (Green)
8 games
Glenn Abbey Green
1 game
Grand River
1 game
Harry Howell (B)
13 games
Healthy Planet (Freedom Pad)
1 game
Hespeler (1)
8 games
Hespeler (2)
5 games
Hespeler(1)
1 game
Ingersoll
1 game
IPSC 1
4 games
IPSC 2 -
1 game
IPSC 2
4 games
IPSC 4
1 game
IPSC 6
1 game
ISPC 4
1 game
JMRRC (1 - West)
1 game
JMRRC (2 - East)
3 games
Joshua Creek - Blue (Oakville)
1 game
Joshua Creek - Red (Oakville)
1 game
Joshua Creek (Red)
8 games
Julie McArthur RRC - East
1 game
Julie McArthur RRC - West
1 game
Julie McArthur RRC -East
1 game
Kinsmen (Caleys Crease)
1 game
Kinsmen-Mr Lube
1 game
Lawfield Arena
1 game
Lions Park Arena
1 game
Magna Forhan
1 game
Magna Pfaff
1 game
Mainway (A)
2 games
McKinney Centre 2
2 games
McMorran Arena
1 game
McMorran Place
2 games
Memorial
8 games
Mildmay-Carrick Rec Complex
4 games
Millbrook Arena
1 game
MMSP (Alcott)
9 games
MMSP (D)
9 games
Mold Masters Sport Complex - Saputo
1 game
Mooretown Sports Complex (North Rink)
2 games
Mooretown Sports Complex (South Rink)
1 game
Mooretown Sports Complex
2 games
Morgan (A)
2 games
Morgan (B)
1 game
Moser Springer Community Centre
1 game
Mountainside
2 games
MSC (D)
23 games
New Hamburg - Optimist
2 games
New Hamburg - Schout
5 games
Oak Canlan Ice Sports(2)
1 game
Oakville Canlan Ice Sports
2 games
Oakville Sixteen Mile
1 game
Pad 2
1 game
Pad 4
1 game
Palmer Imaging Arena
1 game
Pat Quinn Parkdale Arena
1 game
Pittsburgh Ice Arena
1 game
Plattsville Arena
1 game
PPG Paints Arena
1 game
Ray Twinney 1
2 games
Ray Twinney 2
1 game
Rim Park (Lions)
2 games
RIM Park Pillers Rink
1 game
Rotary Complex Rink B
1 game
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
1 game
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
1 game
Shady Side Academy
2 games
SMSC (2)
1 game
SMSC (3)
1 game
Sportsplex 4 (St.Catharines)
2 games
Sportsplex(1) (St.Catharines)
1 game
Sportsplex(1)
2 games
Sportsworld
1 game
St Clements Arena
1 game
St Jacobs Arena
1 game
Startech.com Community Centre
1 game
Stayner Memorial Arena
1 game
Stratford Arena (Allman)
1 game
Stronach ARC (East - Pfaff)
1 game
Stronach ARC (East Phaff)
1 game
Stronach ARC (West - Toyota)
1 game
Stronach East Pfaff
1 game
Stronach East Phaff
1 game
Susan Fennell (1)
7 games
Susan Fennell (2)
8 games
Tavistock Arena
1 game
Tavistock
1 game
Terry Miller Arena
1 game
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
1 game
Tim Hortons Rink 1
1 game
Tim Hortons Rink 2
2 games
Tim Hortons Rink 3
2 games
Tom Graham East
1 game
Tony Rose (A)
5 games
Tony Rose (B)
1 game
Trafalgar Park
12 games
U of G (Red)
3 games
Vale Health & Wellness Centre Rink 2
2 games
Valley Park
5 games
Victoria
6 games
Wainfleet
2 games
Waterloo RIM
2 games
Wayne Gretzky Sports Rink (Brantford)
1 game
Wayne Gretzky Sports Rink
2 games
WERC (1)
8 games
WERC (2)
10 games
West End Community Centre
1 game
WFCU (Windsor) - Green Shield Pad
1 game
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
2 games
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
2 games
Wilmot Rec Centre
1 game
WMC - McLeod
1 game
WMC - Snyder
1 game
Woolwich (McLeod)
73 games
Woolwich (Snyder)
234 games
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
18 games
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2024-2025
2022-2023
2021-2022
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
×
Mar 2023
3 tournaments
Apr 2023
3 tournaments
18 games
Sep 2023
7 tournaments
64 games
Oct 2023
7 tournaments
103 games
Nov 2023
16 tournaments
134 games
Dec 2023
6 tournaments
113 games
Jan 2024
14 tournaments
139 games
Feb 2024
3 tournaments
119 games
Mar 2024
1 tournament
87 games
Apr 2024
1 tournament
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 A
vs Oakville Rangers Blue
U14S-B39
Woolwich (Snyder)
1-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 BB
vs Halton Hills Thunder 2
U18H-A40
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 A
vs Caledon Hawks
U16S-B34
Woolwich (Snyder)
1-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Home Game
U8 MD
vs Brampton 45s
G9-4
Woolwich (McLeod)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Home Game
U9 MD
vs Brampton 45s
U9-F-P3-29
Woolwich (McLeod)
2-9
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 A
@ Guelph Gryphons
U11S-A20
WERC (1)
7-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 BB
vs Milton Winterhawks
U11H-A16
Woolwich (Snyder)
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 A
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
U12S-A27
Hespeler (1)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A
vs Caledon Hawks
U13S-A12
Woolwich (Snyder)
0-11
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:35 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 A
@ Milton Winterhawks
U16S-B41
MSC (D)
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 BB
@ Halton Hills Thunder 2
U15H-B16
Acton (Main)
10-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 A
vs Hespeler Shamrocks
U14S-B21
Woolwich (Snyder)
2-8
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 BB
vs Halton Hills Thunder 2
U16H-A7
Woolwich (Snyder)
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U21 A
@ New Hamburg Huskies
RRA11
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A
vs Guelph Gryphons
U18S-B8
Woolwich (Snyder)
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:30 AM
Away Game
U9 MD
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
U9-F-P3-47
Hespeler (2)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:30 AM
Home Playoff Game
U11 A
vs Milton Winterhawks
U11S-A12
Woolwich (Snyder)
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 A
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
U10S-B20
Bayshore
7-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 BB
vs Guelph Gryphons
U11H-A17
Woolwich (McLeod)
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 BB
vs Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
U15H-B35
Woolwich (McLeod)
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 A
@ Guelph Gryphons
U13S-A4
WERC (1)
8-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 A
vs Flamborough Sabres
U12S-A28
Woolwich (Snyder)
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 BB
vs Garden City Falcons
U16H-A18
Woolwich (Snyder)
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U21 A
vs Beverly Bandits
RRA14
Woolwich (Snyder)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 A
@ Caledon Hawks
U10S-B30
Caledon East (1)
4-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 A
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
U14S-B14
Hespeler (2)
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 BB
@ Oakville Rangers
U13H-A20
Joshua Creek (Red)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 A
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
U16S-B31
Valley Park
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A
@ Guelph Gryphons
U18S-B2
Victoria
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 BB
@ Guelph Gryphons
U11H-A3
Centennial (Guelph)
6-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 BB
vs Oakville Rangers Blue
U18H-A37
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 BB
@ Milton Winterhawks White
U15H-B26
MSC (D)
5-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 A
@ Orangeville Flyers
U13S-A10
Alder (Red)
5-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 A
vs Brampton 45s
U10S-B24
Woolwich (McLeod)
1-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:50 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 A
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U16S-B42
Fergus (A)
5-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
9:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 BB
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U18H-A30
Joshua Creek (Red)
1-7
L
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U11 BB
Gord Hymers Memorial Tournament Listowel
Listowel
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 BB
vs Halton Hills Thunder 2
U15H-B34
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
0-10
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 A
vs Owen Sound Jr. Attack
U10S-B23
Woolwich (Snyder)
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 A
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
U16S-B24
Bayshore
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 A
vs Halton Hills Thunder
U14S-B20
Woolwich (Snyder)
1-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
U18S-B3
Trafalgar Park
7-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:00 AM
Away Game
U8 MD
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
G8-2
Hespeler (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:30 PM
Home Game
U9 MD
vs Caledon Hawks 1
U9-F-P3-11
Woolwich (Snyder)
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
5:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U21 A
vs Beverly Bandits
U21 RR A TB
Woolwich (Snyder)
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
11:30 AM
Home Playoff Game
U10 A
vs Burlington Eagles
U10S-TB1
Woolwich (Snyder)
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:00 PM
Away Game
U9 MD
@ Orangeville Flyers
U9-F-P3-28
Tony Rose (A)
7-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:00 PM
Home Game
U8 MD
vs Centre Wellington Fusion
G3-2
Woolwich (McLeod)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 BB
vs Brampton 45s
U13H-QF1
Woolwich (McLeod)
4-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U21 A
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
U21T1SF1
Fleming
2-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 BB
vs Caledon Hawks Black
U15H-TB1
Woolwich (Snyder)
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs Guelph Gryphons
U15S-QF4
Woolwich (Snyder)
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 BB
@ Halton Hills Thunder 1
U16H-SF2
MMSP (D)
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 BB
@ Flamborough Sabres
U11B-SF2
Harry Howell (B)
2-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 A
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
U12S-QF2
Bayshore
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 A
@ Burlington Eagles
U16S-QF2
Mainway (A)
7-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A
vs Burlington Eagles Blue
U13S-QF1
Woolwich (Snyder)
1-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
8:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 BB
@ Halton Hills Thunder 1
U18H-QF3
MMSP (D)
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 BB
vs Glancaster Bombers
U15H-QF2
Woolwich (McLeod)
3-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 A
vs Guelph Gryphons
U14S-QF1
Woolwich (Snyder)
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A
vs Milton Winterhawks White
U18S-QF1
Woolwich (Snyder)
7-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
11:15 AM
Away Game
U9 MD
@ Brampton 45s
U9-F-P3-13
Susan Fennell (2)
6-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 A
vs Flamborough Sabres
U11S-SF1
Woolwich (Snyder)
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs Oakville Rangers Red
U15S-SF2
Woolwich (Snyder)
0-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 A
vs Guelph Gryphons
U16S-SF1
Woolwich (Snyder)
3-9
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 A
vs Owen Sound Jr. Attack
U10S-SF2
Woolwich (Snyder)
0-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 A
@ Milton Winterhawks
U14S-SF1
MSC (D)
4-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:00 PM
Home Game
U8 MD
vs Guelph Gryphons 1
G7-1
Woolwich (McLeod)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A
vs Burlington Eagles Gold
U13S-SF1
Woolwich (Snyder)
1-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 BB
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U15H-SF1
Trafalgar Park
1-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:15 PM
Away Exhibition
U13 BB
@ Plattsville Rage
Plattsville Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A
vs Milton Winterhawks White
U13S-TC1
Woolwich (Snyder)
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 A
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U10S-TCF
Fergus (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U15S-TC1
Fergus (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:50 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 A
@ Milton Winterhawks White
U13S-TC2
MSC (D)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 BB
@ Guelph Gryphons
U16H-TC1
WERC (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
9:05 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 A
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U16S-TC1
Fergus (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 BB
vs Guelph Gryphons
U16H-TC2
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 A
vs Centre Wellington Fusion
U16S-TC2
Woolwich (Snyder)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs Centre Wellington Fusion
U15S-TC2
Woolwich (McLeod)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
9:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 BB
@ Guelph Gryphons
U16H-TC3
Victoria
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A
vs Milton Winterhawks White
U13S-TC3
Woolwich (Snyder)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:00 AM
Home Game
U8 MD
vs Orangeville Flyers
G1-2
Woolwich (McLeod)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:30 PM
Home Game
U9 MD
vs Caledon Hawks 1
U9-F-P3-40
Woolwich (Snyder)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
11:30 AM
Away Game
U8 MD
@ New Hamburg Huskies
G4-1
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:00 PM
Away Game
U8 MD
@ Guelph Gryphons 2
G5-1
Centennial (Guelph)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
11:30 AM
Away Exhibition
U8 MD
@ Waterloo
Albert McCormack Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
1:30 PM
Away Game
U9 MD
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U9-F-P3-06
Fergus (B)