U15 A, Rep (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (9)
  • Other Related (12)
TeamPts
16
6
6
4
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (44)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    6:50PM
    Oakville Rangers Red
    3-1
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    [U15S-C9] Glen Abbey Recreation Centre (Green)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    6:50PM
    Oakville Rangers Red
    3-1
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    [U15S-C9] Glen Abbey Recreation Centre (Green)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    6:50PM
    Oakville Rangers Red
    3-1
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    [U15S-C9] Glen Abbey Recreation Centre (Green)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    6:50PM
    Oakville Rangers Red
    3-1
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    [U15S-C9] Glen Abbey Recreation Centre (Green)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    5:45PM
    Burlington Eagles Gold
    0-3
    Centre Wellington Fusion
    [U15S-A13] Fergus Arena (Pad A)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    5:45PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    2-1
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U15S-C4] West End Recreation Centre (Pad 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    5:45PM
    Burlington Eagles Gold
    0-3
    Centre Wellington Fusion
    [U15S-A13] Fergus Arena (Pad A)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    5:45PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    2-1
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U15S-C4] West End Recreation Centre (Pad 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    5:45PM
    Burlington Eagles Gold
    0-3
    Centre Wellington Fusion
    [U15S-A13] Fergus Arena (Pad A)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    5:45PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    2-1
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U15S-C4] West End Recreation Centre (Pad 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    5:45PM
    Burlington Eagles Gold
    0-3
    Centre Wellington Fusion
    [U15S-A13] Fergus Arena (Pad A)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    5:45PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    2-1
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U15S-C4] West End Recreation Centre (Pad 2)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:00PM
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    4-1
    Brampton 45s
    [U15S-A1] Susan Fennell Complex (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:00PM
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    4-1
    Brampton 45s
    [U15S-A1] Susan Fennell Complex (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:00PM
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    4-1
    Brampton 45s
    [U15S-A1] Susan Fennell Complex (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:00PM
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    4-1
    Brampton 45s
    [U15S-A1] Susan Fennell Complex (Pad 1)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    9:00PM
    Woolwich Wildcats
    1-0
    Milton Winterhawks
    [U15S-B8] Milton Sports Centre (Pad D)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    9:00PM
    Woolwich Wildcats
    1-0
    Milton Winterhawks
    [U15S-B8] Milton Sports Centre (Pad D)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    9:00PM
    Woolwich Wildcats
    1-0
    Milton Winterhawks
    [U15S-B8] Milton Sports Centre (Pad D)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    9:00PM
    Woolwich Wildcats
    1-0
    Milton Winterhawks
    [U15S-B8] Milton Sports Centre (Pad D)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    8:30PM
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    4-5
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    [U15S-C8] Hespeler Arena (Rink 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    8:30PM
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    4-5
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    [U15S-C8] Hespeler Arena (Rink 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    8:30PM
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    4-5
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    [U15S-C8] Hespeler Arena (Rink 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    8:30PM
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    4-5
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    [U15S-C8] Hespeler Arena (Rink 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:30PM
    Burlington Eagles Gold
    2-1
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U15S-A17] Mold-Masters SportsPlex (Alcott)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:30PM
    Burlington Eagles Gold
    2-1
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U15S-A17] Mold-Masters SportsPlex (Alcott)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:30PM
    Burlington Eagles Gold
    2-1
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U15S-A17] Mold-Masters SportsPlex (Alcott)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:30PM
    Burlington Eagles Gold
    2-1
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U15S-A17] Mold-Masters SportsPlex (Alcott)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    8:45PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    9-0
    Flamborough Sabres
    [U15S-B6] Harry Howell Arena (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    8:45PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    9-0
    Flamborough Sabres
    [U15S-B6] Harry Howell Arena (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    8:45PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    9-0
    Flamborough Sabres
    [U15S-B6] Harry Howell Arena (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    8:45PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    9-0
    Flamborough Sabres
    [U15S-B6] Harry Howell Arena (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:30PM
    Caledon Hawks
    6-5
    Orangeville Flyers
    [U15S-B9] Alder Street Recreation Centre (Red)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:30PM
    Caledon Hawks
    6-5
    Orangeville Flyers
    [U15S-B9] Alder Street Recreation Centre (Red)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:30PM
    Caledon Hawks
    6-5
    Orangeville Flyers
    [U15S-B9] Alder Street Recreation Centre (Red)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:30PM
    Caledon Hawks
    6-5
    Orangeville Flyers
    [U15S-B9] Alder Street Recreation Centre (Red)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    8:00PM
    Brampton 45s
    0-2
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    [U15S-A5] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    8:00PM
    Brampton 45s
    0-2
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    [U15S-A5] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    8:00PM
    Brampton 45s
    0-2
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    [U15S-A5] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    8:00PM
    Brampton 45s
    0-2
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    [U15S-A5] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    1:00PM
    Oakville Rangers Red
    3-2
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    [U15S-C20] Bayshore Community Centre
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    1:00PM
    Oakville Rangers Red
    3-2
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    [U15S-C20] Bayshore Community Centre
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    1:00PM
    Oakville Rangers Red
    3-2
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    [U15S-C20] Bayshore Community Centre
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    1:00PM
    Oakville Rangers Red
    3-2
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    [U15S-C20] Bayshore Community Centre
  • Today (12)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    3:45PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    @
    Oakville Rangers Red
    [U15S-C16] Joshua's Creek Arenas (Red)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    3:45PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    @
    Oakville Rangers Red
    [U15S-C16] Joshua's Creek Arenas (Red)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    3:45PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    @
    Oakville Rangers Red
    [U15S-C16] Joshua's Creek Arenas (Red)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    3:45PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    @
    Oakville Rangers Red
    [U15S-C16] Joshua's Creek Arenas (Red)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    6:30PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    @
    Orangeville Flyers
    [U15S-B10] Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre (Pad A)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    6:30PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    @
    Orangeville Flyers
    [U15S-B10] Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre (Pad A)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    6:30PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    @
    Orangeville Flyers
    [U15S-B10] Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre (Pad A)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    6:30PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    @
    Orangeville Flyers
    [U15S-B10] Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre (Pad A)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    6:45PM
    Flamborough Sabres
    @
    Caledon Hawks
    [U15S-B3] Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    6:45PM
    Flamborough Sabres
    @
    Caledon Hawks
    [U15S-B3] Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    6:45PM
    Flamborough Sabres
    @
    Caledon Hawks
    [U15S-B3] Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    6:45PM
    Flamborough Sabres
    @
    Caledon Hawks
    [U15S-B3] Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
  • Upcoming (32)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:15PM
    Burlington Eagles Gold
    @
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    [U15S-A6] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:15PM
    Burlington Eagles Gold
    @
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    [U15S-A6] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:15PM
    Burlington Eagles Gold
    @
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    [U15S-A6] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:15PM
    Burlington Eagles Gold
    @
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    [U15S-A6] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    8:45PM
    Caledon Hawks
    @
    Flamborough Sabres
    [U15S-B5] Harry Howell Arena (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    8:45PM
    Caledon Hawks
    @
    Flamborough Sabres
    [U15S-B5] Harry Howell Arena (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    8:45PM
    Caledon Hawks
    @
    Flamborough Sabres
    [U15S-B5] Harry Howell Arena (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    8:45PM
    Caledon Hawks
    @
    Flamborough Sabres
    [U15S-B5] Harry Howell Arena (Pad B)
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:30PM
    Centre Wellington Fusion
    @
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U15S-A15] Mold-Masters SportsPlex (Alcott)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:30PM
    Centre Wellington Fusion
    @
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U15S-A15] Mold-Masters SportsPlex (Alcott)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:30PM
    Centre Wellington Fusion
    @
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U15S-A15] Mold-Masters SportsPlex (Alcott)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:30PM
    Centre Wellington Fusion
    @
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U15S-A15] Mold-Masters SportsPlex (Alcott)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    9:00PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    @
    Milton Winterhawks
    [U15S-B7] Milton Sports Centre (Pad D)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    9:00PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    @
    Milton Winterhawks
    [U15S-B7] Milton Sports Centre (Pad D)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    9:00PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    @
    Milton Winterhawks
    [U15S-B7] Milton Sports Centre (Pad D)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    9:00PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    @
    Milton Winterhawks
    [U15S-B7] Milton Sports Centre (Pad D)
    -- Thu, Mar 07 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    8:00PM
    Oakville Rangers Red
    @
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    [U15S-C6] Hespeler Arena (Rink 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    8:00PM
    Oakville Rangers Red
    @
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    [U15S-C6] Hespeler Arena (Rink 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    8:00PM
    Oakville Rangers Red
    @
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    [U15S-C6] Hespeler Arena (Rink 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    8:00PM
    Oakville Rangers Red
    @
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    [U15S-C6] Hespeler Arena (Rink 1)
    -- Fri, Mar 08 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    7:20PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    @
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    [U15S-C12] Trafalgar Park
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    7:20PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    @
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    [U15S-C12] Trafalgar Park
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    7:20PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    @
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    [U15S-C12] Trafalgar Park
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    7:20PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    @
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    [U15S-C12] Trafalgar Park
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    8:30PM
    Burlington Eagles Gold
    @
    Brampton 45s
    [U15S-A2] Susan Fennell Complex (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    8:30PM
    Burlington Eagles Gold
    @
    Brampton 45s
    [U15S-A2] Susan Fennell Complex (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    8:30PM
    Burlington Eagles Gold
    @
    Brampton 45s
    [U15S-A2] Susan Fennell Complex (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    8:30PM
    Burlington Eagles Gold
    @
    Brampton 45s
    [U15S-A2] Susan Fennell Complex (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    8:45PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    @
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    [U15S-C7] Hespeler Arena (Rink 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    8:45PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    @
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    [U15S-C7] Hespeler Arena (Rink 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    8:45PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    @
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    [U15S-C7] Hespeler Arena (Rink 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U15 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    8:45PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    @
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    [U15S-C7] Hespeler Arena (Rink 1)
Team Record
2023-2024
Other News
No upcoming games scheduled.
 THANK YOU SPONSORS!!
 Large Animal Vets  GLEESON 
FARMS
DCD CONSTRUCTION  Logo  MAC LLP Chartered Professional Accountants - Waterloo & Elmira   
Bridgeland Terminals | Home 

 

Wagner, Livock & Associates

About | Jones Feed Mills Ltd.   DEWAR
SERVICES
Tree Fort Logistics

No events for Sun, Mar 03, 2024
No events for Mon, Mar 04, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 05, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 06, 2024