Organization Calendar (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 22, 2020-Dec 05, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28
U9 - Novice
U9 Major LL (Major Novice)
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
U9 - Novice
U9 Minor White (Minor Novice)
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
Rep
U9 Major A (Major Novice)
11:30 AM
vs. Woolwich Intersquad
U9 - Novice
U9 Minor Blue (Minor Novice)
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
IP
IP5
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Major A (Major Peewee)
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Minor A (Minor Atom)
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam
U15 LL #4 & U15 LL #2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Bantam
U15 LL #3 & U15 LL #1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
U15 Minor A (Minor Bantam)
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
U13 - Peewee
U13 LL #1
5:30 PM
vs. U13 - Peewee - U13 LL #2
Rep
U13 Minor A (Minor Peewee)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U18 - Midget
U18 LL #1
6:30 PM
vs. U18 - Midget - U18 LL #4
U18 - Midget
U18 LL #3
7:30 PM
vs. U18 - Midget - U18 LL #2
Rep
U15 Major A (Major Bantam)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom
U11 LL #1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom
U11 LL #4
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 AE (Bantam)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 AE (Peewee)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 Major A (Major Midget)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 Major A (Major Bantam)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice (Details)
U9 - Novice
U9 Major LL (Major Novice)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Minor A (Minor Atom)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Minor A (Minor Peewee)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 Minor A (Minor Midget)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
IP
IP6 White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
IP
IP6 Blue
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Major A (Major Peewee)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 Minor A (Minor Bantam)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 Minor A (Minor Midget)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Rep
U9 Major A (Major Novice)
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Rep
U11 Minor A (Minor Atom)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Major A (Major Atom)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 AE (Peewee)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 AE (Bantam)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U9 - Novice
U9 Minor White (Minor Novice)
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
U9 - Novice
U9 Minor Blue (Minor Novice)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 - Peewee
U13 LL #1
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 Major A (Major Midget)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 - Midget
U18 LL #1
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam
U15 LL #4
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 - Midget
U18 LL #2
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam
U15 LL #2
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
IP
IP6 Blue
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
Practice
IP
IP4
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
IP
IP6 White
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
IP
IP5
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Rep
U13 AE (Peewee)
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
Rep
U9 Major A (Major Novice)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom
U11 LL #3
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Major A (Major Atom)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom
U11 LL #2
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Minor A (Minor Atom)
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 AE (Bantam)
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Minor A (Minor Peewee)
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Major A (Major Peewee)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 Minor A (Minor Midget)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U13 - Peewee
U13 LL #2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 Minor A (Minor Bantam)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 Major A (Major Bantam)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice (Details)
Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05
U9 - Novice
U9 Major LL (Major Novice)
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
U9 - Novice
U9 Minor Blue (Minor Novice)
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
Rep
U9 Major A (Major Novice)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U9 - Novice
U9 Minor White (Minor Novice)
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
IP
IP4
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Minor A (Minor Peewee)
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 Major A (Major Bantam)
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice (Details)
U15 - Bantam
U15 LL #3
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam
U15 LL #1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Major A (Major Atom)
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
U13 - Peewee
U13 LL #3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Major A (Major Peewee)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U18 - Midget
U18 LL #3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 - Midget
U18 LL #4
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 Minor A (Minor Bantam)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Minor A (Minor Atom)
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Rep
U11 Minor A (Minor Atom)
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U11 - Atom
U11 LL #2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom
U11 LL #3
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 AE (Bantam)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 AE (Peewee)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 Major A (Major Midget)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 Major A (Major Bantam)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice (Details)
U9 - Novice
U9 Major LL (Major Novice)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Minor A (Minor Atom)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Minor A (Minor Peewee)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 Major A (Major Bantam)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
IP
IP6 Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
IP
IP6 White
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Minor A (Minor Peewee)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Major A (Major Peewee)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 Minor A (Minor Bantam)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 Minor A (Minor Midget)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Major A (Major Atom)
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Rep
U9 Major A (Major Novice)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 Minor A (Minor Bantam)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 AE (Peewee)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 AE (Bantam)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U9 - Novice
U9 Minor White (Minor Novice)
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
U9 - Novice
U9 Minor Blue (Minor Novice)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 - Peewee
U13 LL #1
6:15 PM
vs. U13 - Peewee - U13 LL #2
Rep
U18 Major A (Major Midget)
6:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Intersquad
U18 - Midget
U18 LL #1
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam
U15 LL #3
8:00 PM
vs. U15 - Bantam - U15 LL #2
U18 - Midget
U18 LL #2
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam
U15 LL #1
9:30 PM
vs. U15 - Bantam - U15 LL #4
IP
IP6 White
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
Practice
IP
IP4
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
IP
IP6 Blue
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
IP
IP5
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Rep
U13 AE (Peewee)
10:45 AM
vs. Woolwich Intersquad
Rep
U9 Major A (Major Novice)
11:30 AM
vs. Woolwich Intersquad
U11 - Atom
U11 LL #4
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Major A (Major Atom)
1:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Intersquad
U11 - Atom
U11 LL #1
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Minor A (Minor Atom)
2:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Intersqad
Rep
U13 Minor A (Minor Peewee)
3:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Intersquad
Rep
U13 Major A (Major Peewee)
4:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Intersquad
Rep
U18 Minor A (Minor Midget)
4:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Intersquad
Rep
U15 Major A (Major Bantam)
5:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Intersquad
U13 - Peewee
U13 LL #3 & U13 LL #2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
U15 AE (Bantam)
6:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Intersquad
Rep
U15 Minor A (Minor Bantam)
7:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Intersquad
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, November 24, 2020 at 7:21 AM