Schedule & Results (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 07 20195:30 PMRepMajor Atom AWaterloo Albert McCormack Community Centre
Sep 15 20193:00 PMRepPeeWee AEErin Hillsburgh DevilsErin Community Centre
Sep 16 20195:00 PMRepElmira Jr. Sugar KingsWaterloo Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
Sep 16 20199:00 PMRepMinor MidgetHespeler ShamrocksHespeler(1)
Sep 17 20198:00 PMRepElmira Jr. Sugar KingsWaterloo RIM Park Pillers Rink
Sep 22 20197:45 PMRepMinor MidgetHespeler ShamrocksWoolwich (McLeod)
Sep 22 20199:00 PMRepJuvenileHespeler ShamrocksHespeler(1)
Sep 27 20198:00 PMRepMidget MDBrampton 45'sGreenbriar Rec Centre
Sep 30 20196:30 PMRepJuvenileHespeler ShamrocksWoolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
Oct 05 20197:00 PMRepJuvenileTavistock Woolwich (Snyder)
Oct 06 20191:15 PMRepJuvenileTavistock Tavistock Arena
Oct 12 20199:00 AMRepMajor Novice AHespeler ShamrocksWoolwich (McLeod)
Oct 19 20199:00 AMRepMajor Novice ANew Hamburg Woolwich (McLeod)
Oct 19 20196:30 PMLLMinor Novice BlueWaterloo Albert McCormack Community Centre
Oct 26 20192:00 PMRepMajor Novice AHespeler ShamrocksHespeler(1)
Oct 27 20194:00 PMRepMajor Novice ACentre Wellington CW FusionWoolwich (McLeod)
Nov 01 20196:30 PMLLMinor Novice BlueWaterloo Woolwich (Snyder)
HINS115Nov 02 201910:00 AMRepMajor Novice AGuelph Gryphons AEU of G (Red)
WCW N1Nov 02 201911:30 AMLLNovice LL #1Novice LL #2Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
MNH156Nov 03 201911:30 AMLLMinor Novice BlueCentre Wellington FusionWoolwich (Snyder)
Nov 03 20193:30 PMLLMinor Novice WhiteCentre Wellington Minor Novice 2Woolwich (Snyder)
Nov 04 20198:30 PMSELBantam SelectOrangeville FlyersAlder Recreation Centre
MNH123Nov 09 201910:00 AMLLMinor Novice BlueGuelph Gryphons 2U of G (Red)
Nov 09 201910:30 AMLLMinor Novice WhiteCentre Wellington Minor Novice 1Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
WCWN2Nov 09 20191:30 PMLLNovice LL #1Centre Wellington CW1Woolwich (Snyder)
WCWN6Nov 09 20192:30 PMLLNovice LL #2Centre Wellington CW2Woolwich (Snyder)
WCWM63Nov 09 20195:00 PMLLMidget LL #4Centre Wellington CW1Woolwich (McLeod)
Nov 09 20198:15 PMSELBantam SelectGuelph GryphonsWoolwich (Snyder)
HINS137Nov 10 201912:55 PMRepMajor Novice AOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
Nov 14 20197:00 PMSELBantam SelectNew Hamburg Woolwich (McLeod)
HINS143Nov 16 20199:00 AMRepMajor Novice ANew Hamburg HuskiesWoolwich (McLeod)
Nov 16 201911:30 AMLLMinor Novice WhiteDrayton Defenders Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
WCWN17Nov 16 20191:30 PMLLNovice LL #2Centre Wellington CW2Fergus (B)
WCWN11Nov 16 20191:40 PMLLNovice LL #1Centre Wellington CW1Fergus (A)
MNH157Nov 17 20192:00 PMLLMinor Novice BlueHespeler ShamrocksWoolwich (McLeod)
HINS144Nov 17 20193:00 PMRepMajor Novice AErin-Hillsburgh DevilsWoolwich (McLeod)
WCWM46Nov 22 201910:00 PMLLMidget LL #3Centre Wellington CW1Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
WCWN7Nov 23 201911:30 AMLLNovice LL #2Centre Wellington CW1Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
MNH158Nov 23 201912:30 PMLLMinor Novice BlueNew Hamburg HuskiesWoolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
WCWN16Nov 23 20192:00 PMLLNovice LL #1Centre Wellington CW2Fergus (A)
HINS103Nov 23 20193:00 PMRepMajor Novice ACentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
HINS146Nov 24 20192:00 PMRepMajor Novice ACentre Wellington FusionWoolwich (McLeod)
WCWN10Nov 24 20193:00 PMLLNovice LL #2Novice LL #1Woolwich (McLeod)
Nov 24 20196:00 PMSELAtom SelectNew Hamburg Stratford Rec Centre (RBC)
WCWM38Nov 24 20196:00 PMLLMidget LL #3Centre Wellington CW1Woolwich (McLeod)
HINS125Nov 30 201910:30 AMRepMajor Novice AMilton Winterhawks AEMSC (D)
MNH152Dec 07 201910:00 AMLLMinor Novice BlueNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
Dec 07 201912:00 PMLLMinor Novice WhiteCentre Wellington CW FusionFergus (A)
WCWN12Dec 07 201912:30 PMLLNovice LL #2Centre Wellington CW1Fergus (B)
WCWN18Dec 07 20191:30 PMLLNovice LL #1Centre Wellington CW2Fergus (B)
HINS112Dec 07 20194:30 PMRepMajor Novice AErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
MNH147Dec 08 20194:30 PMLLMinor Novice BlueNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
HINS145Dec 14 20199:00 AMRepMajor Novice AMilton Winterhawks AEWoolwich (McLeod)
WCWN3Dec 14 201911:30 AMLLNovice LL #1Centre Wellington CW2Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
MNH137Dec 14 20191:00 PMLLMinor Novice BlueHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
WCWN14Dec 14 20191:00 PMLLNovice LL #2Centre Wellington CW1Fergus (A)
MNH160Dec 15 201911:30 AMLLMinor Novice BlueGuelph Gryphons 2Woolwich (Snyder)
HINS147Dec 15 201912:30 PMRepMajor Novice AOrangeville FlyersWoolwich (Snyder)
Dec 16 20196:30 PMSELBantam SelectWaterloo Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
Dec 21 20199:30 AMLLIP6 #1New Hamburg Pre Tyke RedWoolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
WCWN8Dec 21 201910:00 AMLLNovice LL #2Centre Wellington CW2Woolwich (McLeod)
Dec 21 201912:00 PMLLMinor Novice WhiteArthur VipersArthur Arena
MNH105Dec 21 201912:30 PMLLMinor Novice BlueCentre Wellington FusionFergus (B)
WCWN13Dec 21 20191:30 PMLLNovice LL #1Centre Wellington CW1Fergus (B)
Dec 22 201911:00 AMLLIP6 #2New Hamburg Wilmot Rec Centre
WCWM44Dec 22 20193:30 PMLLMidget LL #3Midget LL #2Woolwich (Snyder)
HINS134Dec 22 20195:30 PMRepMajor Novice ANew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
Dec 23 20197:30 PMSELBantam SelectWaterloo Woolwich (Snyder)
MNH128Jan 04 202010:00 AMLLMinor Novice BlueGuelph Gryphons 2U of G (Red)
Jan 04 202010:30 AMLLMinor Novice WhiteCentre Wellington GoldWoolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
WCWN4Jan 04 202011:30 AMLLNovice LL #1Centre Wellington CW1Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
WCWN19Jan 04 202012:00 PMLLNovice LL #2Centre Wellington CW2Fergus (A)
WCWA36Jan 04 202012:00 PMLLAtom LL #3Centre Wellington CW1Elora
MNH161Jan 05 202011:30 AMLLMinor Novice BlueCentre Wellington FusionWoolwich (Snyder)
HINS148Jan 05 20203:00 PMRepMajor Novice AGuelph Gryphons AEWoolwich (McLeod)
Jan 05 20205:30 PMSELAtom SelectCentre Wellington CW FusionFergus
Jan 07 20207:30 PMSELBantam SelectMilton WinterhawksMilton Sports Centre
Jan 11 202010:30 AMLLMinor Novice WhiteArthur VipersWoolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
WCWN9Jan 11 202011:30 AMLLNovice LL #2Centre Wellington CW1Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
HINS121Jan 11 20201:00 PMRepMajor Novice AGuelph Gryphons AEU of G (Red)
O-B-A-A-5Jan 11 20206:40 PMRepMajor Bantam AOakville Rangers BlueOakville
WCWN5Jan 12 20202:00 PMLLNovice LL #1Centre Wellington CW2Woolwich (McLeod)
HINS149Jan 12 20203:00 PMRepMajor Novice ANew Hamburg HuskiesWoolwich (McLeod)
WCWA38Jan 14 20206:00 PMLLAtom LL #2Centre Wellington CW2Fergus (B)
O-A-A-A-1Jan 17 20206:25 PMRepMajor Atom ABrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
WCWB2Jan 17 20206:30 PMLLBantam LL #1Bantam LL #3Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
WCWB23Jan 17 20207:30 PMLLBantam LL #2Centre Wellington CW3Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
WCWM16Jan 17 20208:30 PMLLMidget LL #1Centre Wellington CW5Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
O-MM-A-B-16Jan 17 20209:00 PMRepMinor MidgetOakville Rangers RedRiver Oaks (A)
WCWM20Jan 17 20209:30 PMLLMidget LL #2Midget LL #4Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
Jan 18 20208:30 AMLLIP6 #1Drayton Defenders Drayton Arena
Jan 18 20209:30 AMLLIP6 #2Drayton Defenders Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
WCWA18Jan 18 202010:00 AMLLAtom LL #2Centre Wellington CW4Woolwich (McLeod)
MNH162Jan 18 202010:30 AMLLMinor Novice BlueHespeler ShamrocksWoolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
WCWA7Jan 18 202011:00 AMLLAtom LL #1Centre Wellington CW1Woolwich (McLeod)
WCWFN7Jan 18 202011:00 AMLLNovice LL #2Centre Wellington CW2Elora
WCWFN9Jan 18 202011:30 AMLLNovice LL #1Centre Wellington CW1Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
WCWP11Jan 18 202012:00 PMLLPeeWee LL#2Peewee LL #3Woolwich (McLeod)
WCWP5Jan 18 202012:30 PMLLPeeWee LL #1Centre Wellington CW3Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
Jan 18 20201:30 PMSELBantam SelectKitchener RangersWoolwich (Snyder)
Jan 18 20201:30 PMLLMinor Novice WhiteCentre Wellington GoldFergus
O-A-AE2-B-20Jan 18 20201:30 PMRepAtom AEFlamborough-Dundas RepWoolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
O-P-A-C-12Jan 18 20202:30 PMRepMajor PeeWee AOwen Sound Jr. AttackWoolwich (Snyder)
O-B-A-A-8Jan 18 20203:00 PMRepMajor Bantam AOakville Rangers BlueWoolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
O-B-AE2-A-7Jan 18 20204:00 PMRepBantam AECentre Wellington FusionWoolwich (Snyder)
MMD228Jan 18 20205:00 PMRepMidget MDMilton Winterhawks WhiteWoolwich (McLeod)
Jan 18 20205:30 PMSELPeeWee SelectOrangeville FlyersWoolwich (Snyder)
O-P-AE2-A-3Jan 18 20206:15 PMRepPeeWee AECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
WCWM66Jan 18 20206:30 PMLLMidget LL #4Centre Wellington CW4Woolwich (Snyder)
WCWM14Jan 18 20207:30 PMLLMidget LL #1Centre Wellington CW3Woolwich (Snyder)
J095Jan 18 20208:30 PMRepJuvenileTavistock TitansWoolwich (Snyder)
WCWA52Jan 19 20209:00 AMLLAtom LL #2Centre Wellington CW3Elora
MNH113Jan 19 202011:00 AMLLMinor Novice BlueGuelph Gryphons 1Centennial (Guelph)
O-MA-A-B-15Jan 19 202012:10 PMRepMinor Atom AOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
WCWFN16Jan 19 202012:30 PMLLNovice LL #2Novice LL #1Woolwich (Snyder)
O-A-A-A-9Jan 19 20201:30 PMRepMajor Atom ACentre Wellington FusionWoolwich (Snyder)
O-MP-AE1-A-9Jan 19 20202:45 PMRepMinor PeeWee AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsWoolwich (Snyder)
Jan 19 20203:00 PMSELAtom SelectHalton Hills ThunderWoolwich (McLeod)
MMD158Jan 19 20204:15 PMRepMidget MDMilton Winterhawks BlueWoolwich (Snyder)
J098Jan 19 20207:00 PMRepJuvenileSt. George GeneralsSDCC
Jan 19 20207:30 PMSELPeeWee SelectCentre Wellington CW FusionFergus
WCWM138Jan 19 20208:30 PMLLMidget LL #2Centre Wellington CW5Fergus (B)
WCWP37Jan 20 20206:10 PMLLPeeWee LL #1Centre Wellington CW2Fergus (A)
WCWB36Jan 20 20206:30 PMLLBantam LL #3Centre Wellington CW3Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
O-MB-A-D-12Jan 20 20206:45 PMRepMinor Bantam AOakville Rangers BlueWoolwich (Snyder)
MMD231Jan 20 20207:30 PMRepMidget MDCaledon Hawks WhiteCaledon East (1)
O-P-AE2-A-13Jan 20 20207:30 PMRepPeeWee AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteMemorial
O-A-AE2-B-10Jan 20 20207:45 PMRepAtom AEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
WCWM77Jan 20 20209:00 PMLLMidget LL #1Centre Wellington CW1Elora
WCWB50Jan 21 20206:00 PMLLBantam LL #1Centre Wellington CW1Fergus (B)
WCWB54Jan 21 20207:00 PMLLBantam LL #2Centre Wellington CW2Fergus (B)
O-B-AE2-A-5Jan 21 20207:30 PMRepBantam AEMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
WCWM45Jan 22 20206:30 PMLLMidget LL #3Midget LL #4Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
J099Jan 22 20208:15 PMRepJuvenileHespeler ShamrocksWoolwich (Snyder)
MMD249Jan 22 20209:00 PMRepMidget MDMilton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
WCWM31Jan 22 202010:00 PMLLMidget LL #2Centre Wellington CW3Woolwich (Snyder)
O-P-AE2-A-20Jan 23 20206:30 PMRepPeeWee AECentre Wellington FusionWoolwich (McLeod)
O-A-A-A-5Jan 23 20207:00 PMRepMajor Atom ACentre Wellington FusionElora
O-MP-A-D-9Jan 23 20207:45 PMRepMinor PeeWee AHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MP-AE1-A-6Jan 24 20206:30 PMRepMinor PeeWee AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (B)
WCWM15Jan 24 20207:30 PMLLMidget LL #1Centre Wellington CW4Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
WCWM30Jan 24 20208:30 PMLLMidget LL #2Centre Wellington CW2Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
WCWM42Jan 24 20209:30 PMLLMidget LL #3Centre Wellington CW5Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
MNH118Jan 25 202010:00 AMLLMinor Novice BlueGuelph Gryphons 1U of G (Red)
O-B-A-A-6Jan 25 20203:00 PMRepMajor Bantam AOakville Rangers BlueOakville
O-A-AE2-B-16Jan 25 20203:30 PMRepAtom AEHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-MA-A-B-7Jan 25 20204:00 PMRepMinor Atom ACaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-P-A-C-3Jan 25 20204:45 PMRepMajor PeeWee AHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
Jan 25 20206:00 PMSELMidget SelectActon ChargersActon(Main)
O-MM-A-B-5Jan 25 20207:20 PMRepMinor MidgetMilton WinterhawksMemorial
O-MB-A-D-2Jan 25 20208:30 PMRepMinor Bantam ABurlington Eagles BlueCentral
O-P-A-C-6Jan 26 20201:10 PMRepMajor PeeWee AOakville Rangers BlueOakville
O-MP-AE1-A-2Jan 26 20201:30 PMRepMinor PeeWee AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
FINS225Jan 26 20203:30 PMRepMajor Novice ACentre Wellington FusionWoolwich (McLeod)
O-A-A-A-3Jan 26 20204:25 PMRepMajor Atom ABrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-MM-A-B-18Jan 26 20204:30 PMRepMinor MidgetCentre Wellington FusionWoolwich (McLeod)
J105Jan 26 20205:30 PMRepJuvenilePort Dover PiratesPort Dover
O-M-A-A-7Jan 26 20206:30 PMRepElmira Jr. Sugar KingsBrampton 45sWoolwich (Snyder)
WCWM62Jan 26 20206:45 PMLLMidget LL #4Midget LL #3Woolwich (McLeod)
WCWM34Jan 26 20207:45 PMLLMidget LL #2Centre Wellington CW2Woolwich (McLeod)
WCWP63Jan 27 20206:10 PMLLPeewee LL #3Centre Wellington CW4Fergus (A)
MNH166Jan 27 20206:30 PMLLMinor Novice BlueCentre Wellington FusionWoolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
O-MP-A-D-10Jan 27 20207:00 PMRepMinor PeeWee ABurlington EaglesWoolwich (Snyder)
O-MB-A-D-5Jan 27 20207:10 PMRepMinor Bantam ACentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
Jan 27 20207:30 PMSELBantam SelectOrangeville FlyersWoolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
O-M-A-A-6Jan 27 20209:00 PMRepElmira Jr. Sugar KingsHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-MA-A-B-11Jan 29 20206:30 PMRepMinor Atom AHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-P-AE2-A-10Jan 29 20207:30 PMRepPeeWee AEMilton Winterhawks BlueMSC (B)
J091Jan 29 20208:15 PMRepJuvenilePelham PanthersWoolwich (Snyder)
O-P-AE2-A-18Jan 30 20206:30 PMRepPeeWee AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteWoolwich (McLeod)
FINS213Jan 30 20206:30 PMRepMajor Novice AMilton Winterhawks AEMSC (D)
WCWB78Jan 30 20208:00 PMLLBantam LL #3Centre Wellington CW3Elora
O-A-AE2-B-2Jan 31 20206:30 PMRepAtom AECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-B-AE2-A-9Jan 31 20206:45 PMRepBantam AECentre Wellington FusionWoolwich (Snyder)
O-P-A-C-11Jan 31 20208:00 PMRepMajor PeeWee AOakville Rangers BlueWoolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
O-MM-A-B-17Jan 31 20208:15 PMRepMinor MidgetMilton WinterhawksWoolwich (Snyder)
Feb 01 20209:30 AMLLIP6 #1Centre Wellington CW FusionWoolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
WCWA56Feb 01 20209:50 AMLLAtom LL #2Centre Wellington CW4Elora
WCWP6Feb 01 202010:00 AMLLPeeWee LL #1Centre Wellington CW4Woolwich (McLeod)
WCWP26Feb 01 202011:00 AMLLPeewee LL #3Centre Wellington CW3Woolwich (McLeod)
FINS200Feb 01 202012:00 PMRepMajor Novice ACentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
WCWFN13Feb 01 202012:30 PMLLNovice LL #2Centre Wellington CW1Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
MNH142Feb 01 20201:00 PMLLMinor Novice BlueHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
WCWA48Feb 01 20201:00 PMLLAtom LL #3Centre Wellington CW3Fergus (A)
WCWP65Feb 01 20201:00 PMLLPeeWee LL#2Centre Wellington CW5Elora
Feb 01 20201:30 PMLLMinor Novice WhiteCentre Wellington CW FusionFergus
O-MA-A-B-18Feb 01 20201:30 PMRepMinor Atom ACaledon HawksWoolwich (Snyder)
J086Feb 01 20208:30 PMRepJuvenilePort Dover PiratesWoolwich (Snyder)
MNH163Feb 02 202011:30 AMLLMinor Novice BlueNew Hamburg HuskiesWoolwich (Snyder)
WCWA19Feb 02 20202:00 PMLLAtom LL #3Atom LL #1Woolwich (McLeod)
WCWFN8Feb 02 20202:00 PMLLNovice LL #2Centre Wellington CW2Elora
O-MA-A-B-19Feb 02 20203:00 PMRepMinor Atom AOrangeville FlyersWoolwich (McLeod)
O-MP-AE1-A-8Feb 02 20204:15 PMRepMinor PeeWee AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteWoolwich (McLeod)
FINS223Feb 02 20204:30 PMRepMajor Novice AErin-Hillsburgh DevilsWoolwich (Snyder)
O-M-A-A-9Feb 02 20205:30 PMRepElmira Jr. Sugar KingsBrampton 45sWoolwich (Snyder)
TC-AH-B21Feb 02 20205:45 PMRepAtom AEHespeler ShamrocksWoolwich (McLeod)
WCWP35Feb 03 20206:10 PMLLPeeWee LL#2Centre Wellington CW1Fergus (A)
TC-MBS-A24Feb 03 20207:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AHalton Hills ThunderWoolwich (Snyder)
O-MM-A-B-12Feb 03 20209:00 PMRepMinor MidgetOakville Rangers BlueRiver Oaks (A)
WCWM80Feb 03 202010:00 PMLLMidget LL #4Centre Wellington CW1Elora
WCWP48Feb 04 20207:00 PMLLPeewee LL #3Centre Wellington CW3Fergus (B)
Feb 05 20209:45 PMSELMidget SelectCambridge HawksWoolwich (Snyder)
O-A-AE2-B-6Feb 06 20206:30 PMRepAtom AEFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-P-AE2-A-8Feb 06 20208:10 PMRepPeeWee AECentre Wellington FusionElora
WCWB14Feb 07 20206:00 PMLLBantam LL #2Bantam LL #1Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
WCWB35Feb 07 20207:00 PMLLBantam LL #3Centre Wellington CW2Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
WCWM17Feb 07 20208:00 PMLLMidget LL #1Centre Wellington CW1Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
WCWM25Feb 07 20209:00 PMLLMidget LL #2Centre Wellington CW5Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
WCWM54Feb 07 202010:00 PMLLMidget LL #4Midget LL #3Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
WCWFN10Feb 08 202010:00 AMLLNovice LL #1Centre Wellington CW2Woolwich (McLeod)
Feb 08 202010:30 AMLLIP6 #1Ayr SR IP 2(White)Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
WCWA12Feb 08 202011:00 AMLLAtom LL #2Centre Wellington CW1Woolwich (McLeod)
Feb 08 202011:00 AMLLMinor Novice WhiteArthur VipersArthur Arena
Feb 08 202011:30 AMLLIP6 #2Ayr SR IP 1(Black)Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
WCWA9Feb 08 202012:00 PMLLAtom LL #1Centre Wellington CW3Woolwich (McLeod)
WCWA39Feb 08 20201:00 PMLLAtom LL #3Centre Wellington CW2Fergus (A)
WCWB52Feb 08 20202:00 PMLLBantam LL #3Centre Wellington CW1Fergus (A)
WCWB77Feb 08 20203:00 PMLLBantam LL #2Centre Wellington CW3Fergus (A)
TC-BH-B15Feb 08 20207:00 PMRepBantam AEMilton WinterhawksWoolwich (Snyder)
Feb 08 20207:00 PMSELMidget SelectWoodstock Jr. Navy VetsSouthwood Arena
WCWM49Feb 08 20209:30 PMLLMidget LL #3Centre Wellington CW4Woolwich (Snyder)
MNH159Feb 09 202011:30 AMLLMinor Novice BlueGuelph Gryphons 1Woolwich (Snyder)
FINS224Feb 09 202012:30 PMRepMajor Novice AMilton Winterhawks AEWoolwich (Snyder)
TC-MAS-B14Feb 09 20201:30 PMRepMinor Atom AOwen Sound Jr. AttackWoolwich (Snyder)
WCWA27Feb 09 20202:00 PMLLAtom LL #3Centre Wellington CW1Woolwich (McLeod)
TC-MPH-B21Feb 09 20202:45 PMRepMinor PeeWee AECaledon HawksWoolwich (Snyder)
Feb 09 20205:00 PMSELAtom SelectBrampton 45'sTerry Miller Arena
Feb 09 20205:30 PMSELBantam SelectWaterloo Waterloo Rec Centre
WCWFN4Feb 09 20205:30 PMLLNovice LL #1Centre Wellington CW1Fergus (B)
Feb 09 20208:00 PMSELMidget SelectActon ChargersWoolwich (McLeod)
TC-MBS-A6Feb 10 20207:00 PMRepMinor Bantam ABurlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
WCWM114Feb 10 20209:00 PMLLMidget LL #4Centre Wellington CW3Elora
WCWM95Feb 10 202010:00 PMLLMidget LL #2Centre Wellington CW2Elora
WCWP36Feb 11 20207:00 PMLLPeewee LL #3Centre Wellington CW1Fergus (B)
TC-BS-A19Feb 12 20208:15 PMRepMajor Bantam AHespeler ShamrocksWoolwich (Snyder)
TC-BH-B2Feb 12 20208:45 PMRepBantam AECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
WCWM140Feb 12 20209:00 PMLLMidget LL #4Centre Wellington CW5Fergus (B)
WCWM24Feb 12 20209:45 PMLLMidget LL #2Centre Wellington CW4Woolwich (Snyder)
TC-MPS-A18Feb 13 20207:45 PMRepMinor PeeWee AHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
WCWM79Feb 13 20209:50 PMLLMidget LL #3Centre Wellington CW1Fergus (A)
Feb 14 20207:00 PMSELAtom SelectBrampton 45'sWoolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
TC-PS-B16Feb 14 20207:00 PMRepMajor PeeWee ASt. Thomas Jr StarsWoolwich (Snyder)
TC-PH-A1Feb 14 20207:15 PMRepPeeWee AEBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
WCWB28Feb 14 20208:00 PMLLBantam LL #3Bantam LL #2Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
WCWB4Feb 14 20209:00 PMLLBantam LL #1Centre Wellington CW2Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
WCWM51Feb 14 202010:00 PMLLMidget LL #3Centre Wellington CW3Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
Feb 15 202010:30 AMLLIP6 #2New Hamburg Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
WCWA13Feb 15 202011:00 AMLLAtom LL #2Centre Wellington CW2Woolwich (McLeod)
WCWFN15Feb 15 202011:30 AMLLNovice LL #2Centre Wellington CW2Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
WCWP17Feb 15 202012:00 PMLLPeeWee LL#2Centre Wellington CW3Woolwich (McLeod)
WCWFN2Feb 15 202012:00 PMLLNovice LL #1Centre Wellington CW1Elora
TC-MAS-B12Feb 15 202012:30 PMRepMinor Atom ASt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
WCWP9Feb 15 202012:30 PMLLPeeWee LL #1Centre Wellington CW2Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
WCWP25Feb 15 20201:30 PMLLPeewee LL #3Centre Wellington CW5Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
TC-MPS-A19Feb 15 20202:45 PMRepMinor PeeWee ABrampton 45sWoolwich (Snyder)
TC-AH-B19Feb 15 20204:15 PMRepAtom AECaledon HawksWoolwich (Snyder)
WCWM64Feb 15 20208:30 PMLLMidget LL #4Centre Wellington CW2Woolwich (Snyder)
Feb 16 202011:00 AMLLIP6 #1New Hamburg New Hamburg - Schout
MNH164Feb 16 202011:30 AMLLMinor Novice BlueGuelph Gryphons 1Woolwich (Snyder)
WCWP4Feb 16 20202:00 PMLLPeeWee LL #1Centre Wellington CW2Woolwich (McLeod)
TC-MPH-B19Feb 16 20203:00 PMRepMinor PeeWee AEMilton Winterhawks BlueWoolwich (McLeod)
WCWP27Feb 17 20206:30 PMLLPeewee LL #3Centre Wellington CW5Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
TC-MBS-A23Feb 17 20207:00 PMRepMinor Bantam ABrampton 45sWoolwich (Snyder)
WCWM146Feb 18 20207:00 PMLLMidget LL #2Centre Wellington CW5Fergus (B)
WCWM6Feb 19 20209:45 PMLLMidget LL #1Centre Wellington CW3Woolwich (Snyder)
TC-PH-A17Feb 20 20206:30 PMRepPeeWee AEMilton Winterhawks BlueWoolwich (McLeod)
WCWM131Feb 20 20209:30 PMLLMidget LL #4Centre Wellington CW4Fergus (A)
Feb 21 20205:30 PMSELPeeWee SelectGuelph GryphonsWoolwich (Snyder)
WCWB27Feb 21 20206:00 PMLLBantam LL #3Bantam LL #1Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
WCWA23Feb 21 20206:30 PMLLAtom LL #3Centre Wellington CW3Woolwich (Snyder)
WCWB24Feb 21 20207:00 PMLLBantam LL #2Centre Wellington CW1Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
TC-PS-B23Feb 21 20207:30 PMRepMajor PeeWee ABrampton 45sWoolwich (Snyder)
WCWM57Feb 21 20208:00 PMLLMidget LL #4Centre Wellington CW3Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
WCWM50Feb 21 20209:00 PMLLMidget LL #3Centre Wellington CW5Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
WCWM26Feb 21 202010:00 PMLLMidget LL #2Midget LL #1Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
Feb 22 20209:30 AMLLIP6 #1Drayton Defenders Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
MNH133Feb 22 202010:00 AMLLMinor Novice BlueGuelph Gryphons 2U of G (Red)
Feb 22 202010:00 AMLLIP6 #2Drayton Defenders Drayton Arena
WCWA8Feb 22 202010:00 AMLLAtom LL #1Centre Wellington CW2Woolwich (McLeod)
WCWP15Feb 22 202011:00 AMLLPeeWee LL#2Centre Wellington CW4Woolwich (McLeod)
WCWFN3Feb 22 202012:00 PMLLNovice LL #2Centre Wellington CW1Fergus (A)
WCWP7Feb 22 202012:00 PMLLPeeWee LL #1Centre Wellington CW5Woolwich (McLeod)
TC-MAS-B16Feb 22 20201:30 PMRepMinor Atom AOrangeville FlyersWoolwich (Snyder)
TC-MPH-B12Feb 22 20205:15 PMRepMinor PeeWee AEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
Feb 22 20206:00 PMSELMidget SelectDundas BluesWestoby (Olympic) Arena
WCWM39Feb 22 20209:30 PMLLMidget LL #3Centre Wellington CW2Woolwich (Snyder)
MNH165Feb 23 202012:30 PMLLMinor Novice BlueGuelph Gryphons 2Woolwich (Snyder)
TC-AH-B20Feb 23 20201:30 PMRepAtom AEHalton Hills ThunderWoolwich (Snyder)
TC-PH-A16Feb 23 20202:45 PMRepPeeWee AEGuelph GryphonsWoolwich (Snyder)
TC-AS-A13Feb 23 20204:00 PMRepMajor Atom AOwen Sound Jr. AttackWoolwich (McLeod)
Feb 23 20205:15 PMSELAtom SelectNew Hamburg Woolwich (McLeod)
Feb 23 20206:00 PMSELMidget SelectWaterloo Rim Park (Lions)
TC-BS-A14Feb 23 20209:00 PMRepMajor Bantam AMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TC-MBS-A7Feb 25 20208:00 PMRepMinor Bantam ABurlington Eagles GoldAppleby (2)
TC-MAS-B3Feb 26 20207:00 PMRepMinor Atom ACentre Wellington FusionElora
Feb 26 20207:30 PMSELBantam SelectMilton WinterhawksWoolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
TC-BS-A21Feb 26 20208:15 PMRepMajor Bantam AHalton Hills ThunderWoolwich (Snyder)
TC-AH-B7Feb 27 20207:30 PMRepAtom AEFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
TC-MPH-B16Feb 28 20208:00 PMRepMinor PeeWee AEOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
Feb 28 20209:00 PMSELBantam SelectBrantford 99ersWayne Gretzky Sports Rink
Feb 29 202010:30 AMLLMinor Novice WhiteCentre Wellington CW FusionWoolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
WCWFN12Feb 29 202011:30 AMLLNovice LL #1Novice LL #2Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
MNH110Feb 29 202012:00 PMLLMinor Novice BlueCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
TC-MPS-A21Feb 29 20202:45 PMRepMinor PeeWee ACentre Wellington FusionWoolwich (Snyder)
TC-PS-B25Feb 29 20204:20 PMRepMajor PeeWee ACentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
TC-BH-B13Feb 29 20205:45 PMRepBantam AECaledon HawksWoolwich (Snyder)
TC-BS-A4Feb 29 20208:00 PMRepMajor Bantam ABurlington EaglesMainway (B)
FINS219Mar 01 202011:10 AMRepMajor Novice AOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
TC-AS-A23Mar 01 20201:30 PMRepMajor Atom ABurlington EaglesWoolwich (Snyder)
TC-PS-B26Mar 01 20202:45 PMRepMajor PeeWee AFlamborough-Dundas RepWoolwich (Snyder)
TC-MBS-A19Mar 01 20204:15 PMRepMinor Bantam AOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
TC-PH-A14Mar 01 20205:00 PMRepPeeWee AEOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
Mar 01 20207:00 PMSELBantam SelectBrantford 99ersWoolwich (McLeod)
TC-BS-A2Mar 04 20208:30 PMRepMajor Bantam ABrampton 45sTerry Miller
Mar 06 20207:30 PMSELBantam SelectKitchener RangersGrand River
Mar 07 20209:30 AMLLIP6 #2Drayton Defenders Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
WCWFN6Mar 07 202010:00 AMLLNovice LL #1Centre Wellington CW2Elora
Mar 07 202010:00 AMLLIP6 #1Drayton Defenders Drayton Arena
FINS206Mar 07 202011:00 AMRepMajor Novice AErin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
WCWFN14Mar 07 202011:30 AMLLNovice LL #2Centre Wellington CW1Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
TC-AS-A2Mar 07 20204:00 PMRepMajor Atom ACaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
WCWFN11Mar 08 202011:30 AMLLNovice LL #1Centre Wellington CW2Woolwich (Snyder)
FINS226Mar 08 202012:30 PMRepMajor Novice AOrangeville FlyersWoolwich (Snyder)
Mar 14 20209:30 AMLLIP6 #2Centre Wellington CW FusionWoolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
Mar 14 202010:45 AMLLIP6 #1Centre Wellington CW FusionFergus
Mar 15 20203:30 PMSELPeeWee SelectGuelph GryphonsWERC(1)
Mar 21 20207:00 PMSELPeeWee SelectWaterloo Albert McCormack Community Centre
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Friday, January 17, 2020 at 12:29 PM