U8 MD
Oakville Rangers Shrink The Rink
Oakville ON - Sixteen Mile Sports Complex
U11 A
vs Guelph GryphonsU11S-A18
Woolwich (Snyder)
U12 A
vs Brampton 45sU12S-A20
Woolwich (Snyder)
U9 MD
vs Guelph Gryphons 2U9-F-P3-49
Woolwich (McLeod)
U13 BB
vs Oakville RangersU13H-A19
Woolwich (Snyder)
U18 BB
Practice
Woolwich (McLeod)
U16 A
vs Stoney Creek WarriorsU16S-B36
Woolwich (Snyder)
U16 BB
vs Garden City FalconsU16H-A13
Woolwich (McLeod)
U21 A
vs South Oxford StormRRA04
Woolwich (Snyder)
U18 A
@ Centre Wellington FusionU18S-B1
Elora
U13 A
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U18 A
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U10 A
Practice
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U18 BB
vs Brampton 45sU18H-A36
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U15 BB
vs Caledon Hawks BlackU15H-B36
Woolwich (Snyder)
U14 A
@ Halton Hills ThunderU14S-B7
Acton (Main)
U8 MD
Shared Practice with U9 MD
Woolwich (McLeod)
U11 A
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U11 BB
Practice
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U14 A
Practice
Woolwich (McLeod)
U13 BB
Practice
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U16 BB
Practice
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U18 BB
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU18H-A19
Trafalgar Park
U11 BB
vs Guelph GryphonsU11H-A8
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U14 A
@ Orangeville FlyersU14S-B36
Alder (Green)
U16 A
@ Caledon HawksU16S-B4
Caledon East (1)
U15 BB
Practice
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U12 A
@ Milton WinterhawksU12S-A22
MSC (D)
U15 A
vs Milton WinterhawksU15S-B12
Woolwich (Snyder)
U21 A
Practice
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U16 BB
@ Halton Hills Thunder 2U16H-A4
Acton (Main)
U18 A
@ Orangeville FlyersU18S-B5
Alder (Red)
U9 MD
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U10 A
Practice
Woolwich (McLeod)
U13 A
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U12 A
Practice
Woolwich (McLeod)
U11 BB
@ Halton Hills ThunderU11H-A13
MMSP (D)
U13 BB
vs Halton Hills ThunderU13H-A13
Woolwich (McLeod)
U9 MD
London Doug Jarrett Memorial
London
U11 BB
Practice
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U13 BB
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U15 A
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U14 A
vs Centre Wellington FusionU14S-B32
Woolwich (Snyder)
U13 A
@ Hespeler ShamrocksU13S-A8
Hespeler (1)
U16 A
vs Milton WinterhawksU16S-B40
Woolwich (Snyder)
U9 MD
London Doug Jarrett Memorial
London
U16 A
Practice
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U15 BB
Practice
Woolwich (McLeod)
U11 BB
vs Halton Hills ThunderU11H-A14
Woolwich (McLeod)
U11 A
@ Brampton 45sU11S-A19
Susan Fennell (1)
U12 A
vs Burlington EaglesU12S-A10
Woolwich (Snyder)
U10 A
@ Burlington EaglesU10S-B6
Mountainside
U15 A
vs Caledon HawksU15S-B11
Woolwich (Snyder)
U16 BB
vs Halton Hills Thunder 2U16H-A6
Woolwich (Snyder)
U21 A
@ Wainfleet
Cambridge Sports Park
U21 A
@ Wainfleet WildRRA15
Wainfleet
U18 A
vs Orangeville FlyersU18S-B7
Woolwich (Snyder)
U9 MD
London Doug Jarrett Memorial
London
U8 MD
@ Caledon HawksG2-4
Caledon East (1)
U13 A
vs Orangeville FlyersU13S-A11
Woolwich (Snyder)
U11 BB
@ Milton WinterhawksU11H-A15
Memorial
U14 A
Practice
Woolwich (McLeod)
U11 A
vs Halton Hills ThunderU11S-A11
Woolwich (McLeod)
U12 A
vs Hespeler ShamrocksU12S-A25
Woolwich (Snyder)
U18 BB
@ Brampton 45sU18H-A5
Susan Fennell (2)
U16 A
vs Owen Sound Jr. AttackU16S-B35
Woolwich (Snyder)
U13 BB
@ Guelph GryphonsU13H-A1
WERC (1)
U15 BB
@ Caledon Hawks BlackU15H-B3
Caledon East (1)
U21 A
vs Tavistock TitansRRA08
Woolwich (Snyder)
U8 MD
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U18 A
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U18 BB
Practice
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U10 A
@ Flamborough Sabres AU10S-B29
Harry Howell (B)
U15 BB
vs Milton Winterhawks BlueU15H-B33
Woolwich (Snyder)
U16 A
@ Flamborough SabresU16S-B14
Beverly
U8 MD
Shared Practice with U9 MD
Woolwich (McLeod)
U11 A
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U11 BB
Practice
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U14 A
Practice
Woolwich (McLeod)
U13 BB
Practice
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U15 A
@ Milton WinterhawksU15S-B8
MSC (D)
U12 A
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U9 MD
@ Guelph Gryphons 2U9-F-P3-07
Centennial (Guelph)
U16 BB
Practice
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U14 A
@ Centre Wellington FusionU14S-B38
Fergus (A)
U18 A
vs Centre Wellington FusionU18S-B9
Woolwich (Snyder)
U21 A
Practice
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U18 BB
@ Halton Hills Thunder 2U18H-A14
Acton (B)
U9 MD
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U10 A
Practice
Woolwich (McLeod)
U13 A
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U15 A
Practice
Woolwich (McLeod)
U13 BB
@ Halton Hills ThunderU13H-A6
MMSP (D)
U16 A
Practice
Woolwich (McLeod)
U15 BB
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU15H-B28
Joshua Creek (Red)
U18 A
Practice
Woolwich (McLeod)
U12 A
Practice
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U13 BB
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U15 BB
Practice
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U16 BB
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U14 A
vs Oakville Rangers BlueU14S-B39
Woolwich (Snyder)
U18 BB
vs Halton Hills Thunder 2U18H-A40
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U16 A
vs Caledon HawksU16S-B34
Woolwich (Snyder)
U10 A
Practice
Woolwich (McLeod)
U13 BB
Practice
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U8 MD
vs Brampton 45sG9-4
Woolwich (McLeod)
U9 MD
vs Brampton 45sU9-F-P3-29
Woolwich (McLeod)
U11 A
@ Guelph GryphonsU11S-A20
WERC (1)
U15 A
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U18 BB
Practice
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U11 BB
vs Milton WinterhawksU11H-A16
Woolwich (Snyder)
U12 A
@ Hespeler ShamrocksU12S-A27
Hespeler (1)
U13 A
vs Caledon HawksU13S-A12
Woolwich (Snyder)
U16 A
@ Milton WinterhawksU16S-B41
MSC (D)
U15 BB
@ Halton Hills Thunder 2U15H-B16
Acton (Main)
U14 A
vs Hespeler ShamrocksU14S-B21
Woolwich (Snyder)
U16 BB
vs Halton Hills Thunder 2U16H-A7
Woolwich (Snyder)
U21 A
@ New Hamburg HuskiesRRA11
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U18 A
vs Guelph GryphonsU18S-B8
Woolwich (Snyder)
U9 MD
@ Hespeler ShamrocksU9-F-P3-47
Hespeler (2)
U11 A
vs Milton WinterhawksU11S-A12
Woolwich (Snyder)
U10 A
@ Owen Sound Jr. AttackU10S-B20
Bayshore
U11 BB
vs Guelph GryphonsU11H-A17
Woolwich (McLeod)
U15 BB
vs Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsU15H-B35
Woolwich (McLeod)
U13 A
@ Guelph GryphonsU13S-A4
WERC (1)
U12 A
vs Flamborough SabresU12S-A28
Woolwich (Snyder)
U16 BB
vs Garden City FalconsU16H-A18
Woolwich (Snyder)
U21 A
vs Beverly BanditsRRA14
Woolwich (Snyder)
U13 A
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U11 A
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U16 BB
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U18 A
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U10 A
@ Caledon HawksU10S-B30
Caledon East (1)
U14 A
@ Hespeler ShamrocksU14S-B14
Hespeler (2)
U13 BB
@ Oakville RangersU13H-A20
Joshua Creek (Red)
U16 A
@ Stoney Creek WarriorsU16S-B31
Valley Park
U18 BB
Practice
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U8 MD
Shared Practice with U9 MD
Woolwich (McLeod)
U11 A
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U14 A
Practice
Woolwich (McLeod)
U11 BB
Practice
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U13 BB
Practice
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U18 A
@ Guelph GryphonsU18S-B2
Victoria
U16 A
Practice
Kitchener Auditorium
U12 A
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U11 BB
@ Guelph GryphonsU11H-A3
Centennial (Guelph)
U18 BB
vs Oakville Rangers BlueU18H-A37
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U15 BB
@ Milton Winterhawks WhiteU15H-B26
MSC (D)
U9 MD
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U15 BB
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U15 A
Practice
Woolwich (McLeod)
U13 A
@ Orangeville FlyersU13S-A10
Alder (Red)
U10 A
vs Brampton 45sU10S-B24
Woolwich (McLeod)
U16 A
@ Centre Wellington FusionU16S-B42
Fergus (A)
U18 BB
@ Oakville Rangers RedU18H-A30
Joshua Creek (Red)
U11 BB
Gord Hymers Memorial Tournament Listowel
Listowel
U8 MD
Practice
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U13 A
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U21 A
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U15 BB
vs Halton Hills Thunder 2U15H-B34
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U10 A
vs Owen Sound Jr. AttackU10S-B23
Woolwich (Snyder)
U16 A
@ Owen Sound Jr. AttackU16S-B24
Bayshore
U14 A
vs Halton Hills ThunderU14S-B20
Woolwich (Snyder)
U18 A
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU18S-B3
Trafalgar Park
U11 BB
Gord Hymers Memorial Tournament Listowel
Listowel
U10 A
Practice
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U11 A
Practice
Woolwich (McLeod)
U8 MD
@ Hespeler ShamrocksG8-2
Hespeler (1)
U12 A
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U9 MD
vs Caledon Hawks 1U9-F-P3-11
Woolwich (Snyder)
U15 BB
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U16 A
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U15 A
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U21 A
vs Beverly BanditsU21 RR A TB
Woolwich (Snyder)
U13 BB
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U18 A
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U11 BB
Gord Hymers Memorial Tournament Listowel
Listowel
U10 A
vs Burlington EaglesU10S-TB1
Woolwich (Snyder)
U9 MD
@ Orangeville FlyersU9-F-P3-28
Tony Rose (A)
U12 A
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U8 MD
vs Centre Wellington FusionG3-2
Woolwich (McLeod)
U14 A
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U13 BB
vs Brampton 45sU13H-QF1
Woolwich (McLeod)
U13 A
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U16 BB
Practice
Woolwich (McLeod)
U21 A
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU21T1SF1
Fleming
U15 A
Practice
Woolwich (McLeod)
U15 BB
vs Caledon Hawks BlackU15H-TB1
Woolwich (Snyder)
U16 A
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U13 A
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U11 A
Practice
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U16 A
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U15 BB
Practice
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U16 BB
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U18 A
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U18 BB
Practice
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U8 MD
Shared Practice with U9 MD
Woolwich (McLeod)
U11 A
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U11 BB
Practice
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U14 A
Practice
Woolwich (McLeod)
U15 A
vs Guelph GryphonsU15S-QF4
Woolwich (Snyder)
U12 A
Practice
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U13 BB
Practice
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U16 BB
@ Halton Hills Thunder 1U16H-SF2
MMSP (D)
U8 MD
Practice
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U14 A
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U11 BB
@ Flamborough SabresU11B-SF2
Harry Howell (B)
U12 A
@ Owen Sound Jr. AttackU12S-QF2
Bayshore
U13 A
Practice
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U18 A
Practice
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U16 A
@ Burlington EaglesU16S-QF2
Mainway (A)
U9 MD
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U10 A
Practice
Woolwich (McLeod)
U15 A
Practice
Woolwich (McLeod)
U13 A
vs Burlington Eagles BlueU13S-QF1
Woolwich (Snyder)
U15 BB
Practice
Woolwich (McLeod)
U16 A
Practice
Woolwich (McLeod)
U18 BB
@ Halton Hills Thunder 1U18H-QF3
MMSP (D)
U11 A
Practice
Woolwich (McLeod)
U16 BB
Practice
Woolwich (McLeod)
U15 BB
vs Glancaster BombersU15H-QF2
Woolwich (McLeod)
U14 A
vs Guelph GryphonsU14S-QF1
Woolwich (Snyder)
U15 A
Practice
Woolwich (McLeod)
U18 A
vs Milton Winterhawks WhiteU18S-QF1
Woolwich (Snyder)
U10 A
Practice
Woolwich (McLeod)
U13 A
Practice
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U9 MD
@ Brampton 45sU9-F-P3-13
Susan Fennell (2)
U11 A
vs Flamborough SabresU11S-SF1
Woolwich (Snyder)
U14 A
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U15 A
vs Oakville Rangers RedU15S-SF2
Woolwich (Snyder)
U16 A
vs Guelph GryphonsU16S-SF1
Woolwich (Snyder)
U10 A
vs Owen Sound Jr. AttackU10S-SF2
Woolwich (Snyder)
U14 A
@ Milton WinterhawksU14S-SF1
MSC (D)
U8 MD
vs Guelph Gryphons 1G7-1
Woolwich (McLeod)
U13 A
vs Burlington Eagles GoldU13S-SF1
Woolwich (Snyder)
U16 BB
Practice
Woolwich (McLeod)
U15 BB
@ Oakville Rangers RedU15H-SF1
Trafalgar Park
U13 BB
@ Plattsville Rage
Plattsville Arena
U15 A
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U13 A
vs Milton Winterhawks WhiteU13S-TC1
Woolwich (Snyder)
U10 A
Practice
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U16 BB
Practice
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U16 A
Practice
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U8 MD
Shared Practice with U9 MD
Woolwich (McLeod)
U11 A
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U15 BB
Practice
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U14 A
Practice
Woolwich (McLeod)
U10 A
@ Centre Wellington FusionU10S-TCF
Fergus (A)
U15 A
@ Centre Wellington FusionU15S-TC1
Fergus (A)
U13 A
@ Milton Winterhawks WhiteU13S-TC2
MSC (D)
U16 BB
@ Guelph GryphonsU16H-TC1
WERC (1)
U16 A
@ Centre Wellington FusionU16S-TC1
Fergus (A)
U16 BB
vs Guelph GryphonsU16H-TC2
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U16 A
vs Centre Wellington FusionU16S-TC2
Woolwich (Snyder)
U9 MD
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U10 A
Practice
Woolwich (McLeod)
U13 A
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U15 A
vs Centre Wellington FusionU15S-TC2
Woolwich (McLeod)
U16 BB
@ Guelph GryphonsU16H-TC3
Victoria
U15 BB
Practice
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U13 A
vs Milton Winterhawks WhiteU13S-TC3
Woolwich (Snyder)
U8 MD
vs Orangeville FlyersG1-2
Woolwich (McLeod)
U13 BB
Practice
Woolwich (McLeod)
U9 MD
vs Caledon Hawks 1U9-F-P3-40
Woolwich (Snyder)
U8 MD
@ New Hamburg HuskiesG4-1
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
U18 A
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U18 BB
Practice
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U8 MD
Shared Practice with U9 MD
Woolwich (McLeod)
U11 BB
Practice
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U12 A
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U8 MD
@ Guelph Gryphons 2G5-1
Centennial (Guelph)
U16 BB
Practice
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U21 A
Practice
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
U9 MD
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U13 A
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
U10 A
Practice
Woolwich (McLeod)
U15 A
Practice
Woolwich (McLeod)
U16 A
Practice
Woolwich (McLeod)
No events for Fri, Mar 29, 2024
U8 MD
@ Waterloo
Albert McCormack Community Centre
U9 MD
@ Centre Wellington FusionU9-F-P3-06
Fergus (B)
U15 BB
Practice
Woolwich (Snyder)
No events for Sun, Mar 31, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 04, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 05, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 06, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 07, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024