Category Calendar, Tri-County Rep (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevFeb 16, 2020-Mar 14, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22
Rep - Major Novice A - Pete Ross Tournament
Major Novice A
11:00 AM
vs. London Bandits
West Lincoln [84]
Minor PeeWee A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Major Novice A
3:00 PM
vs. Mount Brydges
West Lincoln [88]
Minor Atom A
3:30 PM
@ King Rebellion
Trisan Centre [O-MA- A-Q3-2]
Major Atom A
4:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Woolwich (McLeod) [TC-AS-A12]
Major Bantam A
5:45 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Woolwich (Snyder) [TC-BS-A21]
Elmira Jr. Sugar Kings
7:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Woolwich (Snyder) [O-M-A-Q2-3]
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Woolwich (Snyder) [TC-MBS-A23]
Major PeeWee A
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Appleby (1) [O-P-A-Q2-3]
Major Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom A
6:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
Woolwich (Snyder) [O-A-A-Q2-3]
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
Minor PeeWee A
7:15 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Mainway (A) [TCMB-B3]
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Major PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget MD
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Juvenile
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
Woolwich (McLeod) [TC-PH-A17]
Major Atom A
7:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
River Oaks (A) [O-A-A-Q2-4]
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Major PeeWee A
7:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Woolwich (Snyder) [TC-PS-B23]
Major PeeWee A
7:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
Woolwich (Snyder) [O-P-A-Q2-4]
Major PeeWee A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Major Novice A
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Minor Atom A
12:30 PM
@ King Rebellion
Nobleton Rec [O-MA- A-Q3-4]
Minor Atom A
1:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Woolwich (Snyder) [TC-MAS-B16]
Minor PeeWee A
2:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
Woolwich (Snyder) [TC-MPS-A12]
Major Atom A
4:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
Woolwich (Snyder) [O-A-A-Q2-5]
Bantam AE
4:30 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [TC-BH-B6]
Midget MD
5:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder Black
Woolwich (McLeod) [TCMMD-A20]
Major Bantam A
5:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
Woolwich (Snyder) [TC-BS-A20]
Minor Midget
7:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
Major Novice A
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
1:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Woolwich (Snyder) [TC-AH-B20]
PeeWee AE
2:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Woolwich (Snyder) [TC-PH-A16]
Minor Atom A
3:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
Woolwich (McLeod) [O-MA- A-Q3-5]
Elmira Jr. Sugar Kings
4:15 PM-6:15 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Major Atom A
4:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Woolwich (McLeod) [TC-AS-A13]
Major PeeWee A
5:15 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Central [O-P-A-Q2-5]
Minor PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Woolwich (McLeod) [TC-MPH-B20]
Juvenile
8:00 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [JA25]
Minor Midget
8:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [TCMB-B5]
Major Bantam A
8:20 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [TC-BS-A14]
Major Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Major PeeWee A
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
Midget MD
6:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Yellow
Woolwich (Snyder) [TCMMD-A16]
Minor Midget
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM
@ King Rebellion
Trisan Centre [O-MA- A-Q3-6]
Major Atom A & Minor Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Elmira Jr. Sugar Kings
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Major Atom A
6:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
SMSC (2) [O-A-A-Q2-6]
Juvenile
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Appleby (2) [TC-MBS-A7]
Major Novice A & Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Major PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget MD
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [TC-MAS-B3]
Minor PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Woolwich (McLeod) [TC-PH-A18]
Atom AE
7:30 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Harry Howell (B) [TC-AH-B7]
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Major PeeWee A
7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
Woolwich (Snyder) [TC-PS-B16]
Minor PeeWee AE
8:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [TC-MPH-B16]
Major Novice A
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Major Atom A
11:30 AM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Hillsburgh [TC-AS-A14]
Minor Atom A
1:45 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
Minor PeeWee A
2:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Woolwich (Snyder) [TC-MPS-A21]
Major PeeWee A
4:20 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [TC-PS-B25]
Atom AE
4:30 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [TC-AH-B4]
Midget MD
5:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
Woolwich (McLeod) [TCMMD-A15]
Bantam AE
5:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Woolwich (Snyder) [TC-BH-B13]
Major Bantam A
8:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Mainway (B) [TC-BS-A4]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Major Novice A
11:10 AM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose (A) [FINS219]
Major Atom A
1:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Woolwich (Snyder) [TC-AS-A23]
Minor Bantam A
4:15 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [TC-MBS-A19]
PeeWee AE
5:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose (A) [TC-PH-A14]
Major Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
Woolwich (Snyder) [TC-MBS-A22]
Major Atom A & Minor Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Elmira Jr. Sugar Kings
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Juvenile
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Major Novice A & Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Major PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Major Bantam A
8:30 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Terry Miller [TC-BS-A2]
Midget MD
9:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
MSC (D) [TCMMD-A12]
Minor PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
Woolwich (McLeod) [TC-MAS-B15]
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice A
11:00 AM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Hillsburgh [FINS206]
Major Atom A
4:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [TC-AS-A2]
Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13Mar 14
Major Novice A
12:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Major Atom A
12:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Major Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Elmira Jr. Sugar Kings
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Major Novice A & Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Major PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice A
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, February 18, 2020 at 9:32 AM