Record Details, Minor Atom AE, Rep, 2015-2016 (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament8431181571601232155913047
Regular Season14662454614950513628151129682
Playoff96303125953136321811616757
Overall311612394863015141991006131264193186
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche330015344002647700417
Belle Tire100111000000100111
Blue Water Stars110032000000110032
Brampton 45s211097320111653112013
Caledon Hawks30215124220121672411728
Centre Wellington Fusion22001021100513300153
Flamborough Sabres21105521106742201112
Halton Hills Thunder211042110050321092
Hamilton Huskies101023101002202025
Hespeler Shamrocks000000101024101024
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue000000101038101038
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red101003000000101003
Milton Winterhawks303042430302186060642
Oakville Rangers20116920202154031824
Orangeville Flyers1100731100602200133
Perinton Blades220072000000220072
Rochester Rattlers101014000000101014
SCS Saints000000110064110064
Stoney Creek Warriors3300114321012865102312
Theissen Orchards000000101013101013
Troy Sting000000101004101004
Waterloo Wolves Black110040000000110040
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex000000101038101038
Acton (B)000000110050110050
Caledon East (1)000000101046101046
Caledon East (2)000000211036211036
Carlisle000000110043110043
Earnscliffe (2)00000032011163201116
Elora000000110051110051
Galt Arena101023000000101023
Grand River211043000000211043
Harry Howell (B)000000101024101024
Hespeler(1)000000202015202015
Hespeler(2)110020101024211044
John Tonelli000000101006101006
Kitchener Memorial Aud - Kinsmen000000101007101007
Macomb110032000000110032
Macomb #1101014000000101014
Macomb #2000000211068211068
Mayfield000000110054110054
Memorial000000101025101025
Morgan (A)00000022001422200142
Morgan (B)000000110050110050
Onyx #2100111000000100111
Preston Memorial Arena110052000000110052
Saltfleet00000022001032200103
SMSC (2)00000020202152020215
Spring Valley000000110072110072
Tony Rose (A)000000110060110060
Valley Park000000101025101025
Woolwich (McLeod)105323226000000105323226
Woolwich (Snyder)105502930000000105502930
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)3210151500000032101515
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Monday, January 20, 2020 at 8:13 PM