Record Details, Minor Bantam AE, Rep, 2018-2019 (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season140140227414392305428323252128
Playoff72501626716014361431103062
Overall21219038100214152449042634282190
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche20202132020384040521
Caledon Hawks20202621018541211011
Centre Wellington Fusion20204830302135050621
Dundas Blues110010101036211046
Guelph Gryphons41301317404031481701631
Halton Hills Thunder303071920201105050829
Milton Winterhawks2020373201141152211718
Oakville Rangers303052320202165050739
Orangeville Flyers2020172110874130914
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main)00000020201102020110
Caledon East (1)000000100122100122
Caledon East (2)000000110063110063
Eastwood000000101036101036
Elora000000101014101014
Fergus (A)000000202019202019
Glen Abbey (Green)000000101006101006
Joshua Creek (Red)00000010102101010210
Morgan (A)000000202038202038
MSC (D)0000003201141132011411
Tony Rose (A)000000211087211087
WERC (1)00000030302123030212
WERC (2)000000101012101012
Woolwich (McLeod)6060103500000060601035
Woolwich (Snyder)15213028650000001521302865
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Friday, September 20, 2019 at 11:29 PM