Record Details, Midget LL #2, 2018-2019, LL (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8611271982511324168624043
Playoff51317115221910103521621
Overall13742343013472223426111145664
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames 1000000110040110040
Ayr Flames 2110063000000110063
Ayr Flames 3000000100111100111
Beverly Bandits110032000000110032
Embro Edge 1000000101006101006
Embro Edge 2100122000000100122
Hespeler Shamrocks110020000000110020
Midget LL #1000000101024101024
Midget LL #3000000101006101006
New Hamburg Huskies 1110032210152320184
New Hamburg Huskies 2101003202003303006
New Hamburg Huskies 310012221108831111010
Plattsville Rage101036000000101036
St. George Generals211054110021321075
Tavistock Titans110031000000110031
Twin Centre Stars 1110043000000110043
Twin Centre Stars 2101012101003202015
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Embro000000101006101006
NDCC000000210151210151
SDCC000000110021110021
St. Clements000000101003101003
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000101001101001
Wilmot Complex (Schout)0000005221131252211312
Woolwich (McLeod)522110910102462311213
Woolwich (Snyder)2110681010063120614
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)6411181300000064111813
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, October 26, 2021 at 4:26 PM