Category Calendar, Local League (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevJan 19, 2020-Feb 15, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
LL - Midget LL #3 - Wainfleet Minor Hockey Midget
LL - Novice LL #2 - Woolwich Cup
LL - Atom LL #1 - Woolwich Cup
LL - Atom LL #2 - Woolwich Cup
LL - Atom LL #3 - Woolwich Cup
LL - PeeWee LL #1 - Woolwich Cup
LL - PeeWee LL#2 - Woolwich Cup
LL - Peewee LL #3 - Woolwich Cup
LL - Bantam LL #1 - Woolwich Cup
LL - Bantam LL #2 - Woolwich Cup
LL - Bantam LL #3 - Woolwich Cup
LL - Novice LL #1 - Woolwich Cup
Minor Novice Blue
11:00 AM
@ Guelph Gryphons 1
Novice LL #2
12:30 PM
vs. LL - Novice LL #1
PeeWee LL#2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL #1 & Bantam LL #3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL #2
8:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW5
Fergus (B) [WCWM138]
Atom LL #1 & Atom LL #2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL #1 & Novice LL #2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP6 #1 & IP6 #2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL #1
6:10 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW2
Fergus (A) [WCWP37]
Bantam LL #3
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW3
Midget LL #1
9:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW1
Elora [WCWM77]
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL #1
6:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW1
Fergus (B) [WCWB50]
PeeWee LL #1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL #2
7:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW2
Fergus (B) [WCWB54]
IP4 - Good & IP5 - Waters
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP6 #1 & IP6 #2
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL #3
6:30 PM
vs. LL - Midget LL #4
Midget LL #2
10:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW3
Atom LL #3 & Peewee LL #3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL #1
11:00 AM
vs. Lincoln
PeeWee LL #1
5:30 PM
@ Woolwich LL 2
Bantam LL #3
6:30 PM
vs. Clearview Canucks LL1
Midget LL #1
7:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW4
Midget LL #2
8:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW2
Midget LL #3
9:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW5
Minor Novice Blue
10:00 AM
@ Guelph Gryphons 1
U of G (Red) [MNH118]
PeeWee LL #1
10:30 AM
vs. Clarington
Bantam LL #3
11:30 AM
@ South Huron Sabres
Bantam LL #3
5:00 PM
@ Woolwich LL1
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
LL - Novice LL #2 - Woolwich Cup
LL - Atom LL #1 - Woolwich Cup
LL - Atom LL #2 - Woolwich Cup
LL - Atom LL #3 - Woolwich Cup
LL - PeeWee LL #1 - Woolwich Cup
LL - PeeWee LL#2 - Woolwich Cup
LL - Peewee LL #3 - Woolwich Cup
LL - Bantam LL #1 - Woolwich Cup
LL - Bantam LL #2 - Woolwich Cup
LL - Bantam LL #3 - Woolwich Cup
LL - Novice LL #1 - Woolwich Cup
LL - IP6 #2 - Sr. Initiation Jamboree Tournament
Midget LL #4
6:45 PM
vs. LL - Midget LL #3
Midget LL #2
7:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW2
Atom LL #1 & Atom LL #2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL #1 & Novice LL #2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL #3
6:10 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW4
Fergus (A) [WCWP63]
Minor Novice Blue
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP4 - Good & IP5 - Waters
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL #3
10:00 PM
vs. LL - Midget LL #2
Atom LL #3 & PeeWee LL #1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL #3
8:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW3
Elora [WCWB78]
IP6 #1 & IP6 #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP4 - Good & IP5 - Waters
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP6 #1
9:30 AM
vs. Centre Wellington CW Fusion
Atom LL #2
9:50 AM
@ Centre Wellington CW4
Elora [WCWA56]
PeeWee LL #1
10:00 AM
vs. Centre Wellington CW4
Peewee LL #3
11:00 AM
vs. Centre Wellington CW3
Novice LL #1
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL #2
12:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW1
Minor Novice Blue
1:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [MNH142]
PeeWee LL#2
1:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW5
Elora [WCWP65]
Atom LL #3
1:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW3
Fergus (A) [WCWA48]
Minor Novice White
1:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW Fusion
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Atom LL #3
11:30 AM
vs. LL - Atom LL #1
Novice LL #2
2:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW2
Elora [WCWFN8]
Minor Novice Blue
2:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Atom LL #1 & Atom LL #2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL #1 & Novice LL #2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL#2
6:10 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW1
Fergus (A) [WCWP35]
Bantam LL #3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL #1 & Bantam LL #2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL #4
10:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW1
Elora [WCWM80]
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL #1 & PeeWee LL#2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL #3
7:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW3
Fergus (B) [WCWP48]
IP4 - Good & IP5 - Waters
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL #3 & Peewee LL #3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP6 #1 & IP6 #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL #2
6:00 PM
vs. LL - Bantam LL #1
Bantam LL #3
7:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW2
Midget LL #1
8:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW1
Midget LL #2
9:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW5
Midget LL #4
10:00 PM
vs. LL - Midget LL #3
IP4 - Good & IP5 - Waters
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Blue
9:30 AM
vs. Guelph Gryphons 1
Novice LL #1
10:00 AM
vs. Centre Wellington CW2
IP6 #1
10:30 AM
vs. Ayr SR IP 2(White)
IP6 #2
10:30 AM
vs. Ayr SR IP 1(Black)
Minor Novice White
11:00 AM
@ Arthur Vipers
Atom LL #2
11:00 AM
vs. Centre Wellington CW1
Peewee LL #3
11:30 AM
vs. Centre Wellington CW5
Atom LL #1
12:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW3
Midget LL #1
12:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW3
Atom LL #3
1:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW2
Fergus (A) [WCWA39]
PeeWee LL #1
1:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW2
Bantam LL #3
2:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW1
Fergus (A) [WCWB52]
Bantam LL #2
3:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW3
Fergus (A) [WCWB77]
Midget LL #3
9:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW4
Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15
LL - IP6 #2 - Initiation Jamboree
LL - Midget LL #1 - Ayr Hockey Challenge Tournament
LL - Atom LL #3 - Wainfleet Minor Hockey Atom-Novice (9259)
LL - Midget LL #2 - Ayr Hockey Challenge
LL - Minor Novice Blue - Pete Ross Memorial Jamboree
LL - Bantam LL #3 - Ayr Hockey Challenge
LL - Minor Novice White - Minto Tyke/Minor Novice Tournament
Minor Novice Blue
11:30 AM
vs. Guelph Gryphons 1
Atom LL #3
2:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW1
Novice LL #1
5:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW1
Fergus (B) [WCWFN4]
Atom LL #1 & Atom LL #2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL #1 & Novice LL #2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL #4
9:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW3
Elora [WCWM114]
Midget LL #2
10:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW2
Elora [WCWM95]
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL #2
6:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW3
Fergus (B) [WCWA52]
PeeWee LL#2 & PeeWee LL #1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL #3
7:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW1
Fergus (B) [WCWP36]
IP4 - Good & IP5 - Waters
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL#2
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW3
Midget LL #4
9:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW5
Fergus (B) [WCWM140]
Midget LL #2
9:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW4
Atom LL #3 & Peewee LL #3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL #3
9:50 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW1
Fergus (A) [WCWM79]
IP6 #1 & IP6 #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL #3
7:30 PM
vs. LL - Bantam LL #2
Bantam LL #1
8:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW2
Midget LL #3
9:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW3
IP4 - Good & IP5 - Waters
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP6 #2
10:30 AM
vs. New Hamburg
Atom LL #2
11:00 AM
vs. Centre Wellington CW2
Novice LL #2
11:30 AM
vs. Centre Wellington CW2
Novice LL #1
12:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW1
Elora [WCWFN2]
Midget LL #4
8:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW2
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Saturday, January 25, 2020 at 7:44 AM