Schedule & Results, Local League (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 19 20196:30 PMMinor Novice BlueWaterloo Albert McCormack Community Centre
Nov 01 20196:30 PMMinor Novice BlueWaterloo Woolwich (Snyder)
WCW N1Nov 02 201911:30 AMNovice LL #1Novice LL #2Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
MNH156Nov 03 201911:30 AMMinor Novice BlueCentre Wellington FusionWoolwich (Snyder)
Nov 03 20193:30 PMMinor Novice WhiteCentre Wellington Minor Novice 2Woolwich (Snyder)
MNH123Nov 09 201910:00 AMMinor Novice BlueGuelph Gryphons 2U of G (Red)
Nov 09 201910:30 AMMinor Novice WhiteCentre Wellington Minor Novice 1Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
WCWN2Nov 09 20191:30 PMNovice LL #1Centre Wellington CW1Woolwich (Snyder)
WCWN6Nov 09 20192:30 PMNovice LL #2Centre Wellington CW2Woolwich (Snyder)
WCWM63Nov 09 20195:00 PMMidget LL #4Centre Wellington CW1Woolwich (McLeod)
Nov 16 201911:30 AMMinor Novice WhiteDrayton Defenders Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
WCWN17Nov 16 20191:30 PMNovice LL #2Centre Wellington CW2Fergus (B)
WCWN11Nov 16 20191:40 PMNovice LL #1Centre Wellington CW1Fergus (A)
MNH157Nov 17 20192:00 PMMinor Novice BlueHespeler ShamrocksWoolwich (McLeod)
WCWM46Nov 22 201910:00 PMMidget LL #3Centre Wellington CW1Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
WCWN7Nov 23 201911:30 AMNovice LL #2Centre Wellington CW1Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
MNH158Nov 23 201912:30 PMMinor Novice BlueNew Hamburg HuskiesWoolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
WCWN16Nov 23 20192:00 PMNovice LL #1Centre Wellington CW2Fergus (A)
WCWN10Nov 24 20193:00 PMNovice LL #2Novice LL #1Woolwich (McLeod)
WCWM38Nov 24 20196:00 PMMidget LL #3Centre Wellington CW1Woolwich (McLeod)
MNH152Dec 07 201910:00 AMMinor Novice BlueNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
Dec 07 201912:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteCentre Wellington CW FusionFergus (A)
WCWN12Dec 07 201912:30 PMNovice LL #2Centre Wellington CW1Fergus (B)
WCWN18Dec 07 20191:30 PMNovice LL #1Centre Wellington CW2Fergus (B)
MNH147Dec 08 20194:30 PMMinor Novice BlueNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
WCWN3Dec 14 201911:30 AMNovice LL #1Centre Wellington CW2Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
MNH137Dec 14 20191:00 PMMinor Novice BlueHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
WCWN14Dec 14 20191:00 PMNovice LL #2Centre Wellington CW1Fergus (A)
MNH160Dec 15 201911:30 AMMinor Novice BlueGuelph Gryphons 2Woolwich (Snyder)
Dec 21 20199:30 AMIP6 #1New Hamburg Pre Tyke RedWoolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
WCWN8Dec 21 201910:00 AMNovice LL #2Centre Wellington CW2Woolwich (McLeod)
Dec 21 201912:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteArthur VipersArthur Arena
MNH105Dec 21 201912:30 PMMinor Novice BlueCentre Wellington FusionFergus (B)
WCWN13Dec 21 20191:30 PMNovice LL #1Centre Wellington CW1Fergus (B)
Dec 22 201911:00 AMIP6 #2New Hamburg Wilmot Rec Centre
MNH128Jan 04 202010:00 AMMinor Novice BlueGuelph Gryphons 2U of G (Red)
Jan 04 202010:30 AMMinor Novice WhiteCentre Wellington GoldWoolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
WCWN4Jan 04 202011:30 AMNovice LL #1Centre Wellington CW1Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
WCWN19Jan 04 202012:00 PMNovice LL #2Centre Wellington CW2Fergus (A)
MNH161Jan 05 202011:30 AMMinor Novice BlueCentre Wellington FusionWoolwich (Snyder)
Jan 11 202010:30 AMMinor Novice WhiteArthur VipersWoolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
WCWN9Jan 11 202011:30 AMNovice LL #2Centre Wellington CW1Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
WCWN5Jan 12 20202:00 PMNovice LL #1Centre Wellington CW2Woolwich (McLeod)
Jan 18 20208:30 AMIP6 #1Drayton Defenders Drayton Arena
Jan 18 20209:30 AMIP6 #2Drayton Defenders Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
MNH162Jan 18 202010:30 AMMinor Novice BlueHespeler ShamrocksWoolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
WCWFN7Jan 18 202011:00 AMNovice LL #2Centre Wellington CW2Elora
Jan 18 20201:30 PMMinor Novice WhiteCentre Wellington GoldFergus
WCWM45Jan 22 20206:30 PMMidget LL #3Midget LL #4Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
MNH118Jan 25 202010:00 AMMinor Novice BlueGuelph Gryphons 1U of G (Red)
WCWM62Jan 26 20206:45 PMMidget LL #4Midget LL #3Woolwich (McLeod)
MNH166Jan 27 20206:30 PMMinor Novice BlueCentre Wellington FusionWoolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
Feb 01 20209:30 AMIP6 #1Centre Wellington CW FusionWoolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
MNH142Feb 01 20201:00 PMMinor Novice BlueHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
Feb 01 20201:30 PMMinor Novice WhiteCentre Wellington CW FusionFergus
MNH163Feb 02 20202:00 PMMinor Novice BlueNew Hamburg HuskiesWoolwich (McLeod)
Feb 08 20209:00 AMIP5 - Waters - OrangeDrayton Defenders Drayton Arena
MNH164Feb 08 20209:30 AMMinor Novice BlueGuelph Gryphons 1Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
Feb 08 202010:30 AMIP6 #1Ayr SR IP 2(White)Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
Feb 08 202010:30 AMIP6 #2Ayr SR IP 1(Black)Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
Feb 08 202011:00 AMMinor Novice WhiteArthur VipersArthur Arena
MNH159Feb 09 20202:00 PMMinor Novice BlueGuelph Gryphons 1Woolwich (McLeod)
Feb 15 202010:30 AMIP6 #2New Hamburg Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
Feb 16 202011:00 AMIP6 #1New Hamburg New Hamburg - Schout
MNH113Feb 20 20206:30 PMMinor Novice BlueGuelph Gryphons 1Centennial (Guelph)
Feb 22 20209:30 AMIP6 #1Drayton Defenders Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
Feb 22 202010:00 AMIP6 #2Drayton Defenders Drayton Arena
MNH133Feb 22 202010:00 AMMinor Novice BlueGuelph Gryphons 2U of G (Red)
MNH165Feb 23 20202:00 PMMinor Novice BlueGuelph Gryphons 2Woolwich (McLeod)
Feb 29 202010:30 AMMinor Novice WhiteCentre Wellington CW FusionWoolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
Feb 29 202010:45 AMIP6 #1Centre Wellington CW FusionFergus
MNH110Feb 29 202012:00 PMMinor Novice BlueCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
Mar 07 20209:00 AMIP5 - Waters - BlackDrayton Defenders Drayton Arena
Mar 07 202010:00 AMMinor Novice WhiteCentre Wellington CW FusionWoolwich (McLeod)
Mar 07 202010:00 AMIP6 #1Drayton Defenders Drayton Arena
Mar 08 202011:30 AMMinor Novice WhiteDrayton Defenders Drayton Arena
128Mar 08 20207:30 PMMidget LL #3Centre Wellington CW2Fergus (B)
103Mar 08 20208:30 PMMidget LL #4Centre Wellington CW1Fergus (B)
112Mar 10 20207:30 PMMidget LL #4Midget LL #2Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
105Mar 12 20206:00 PMNovice LL #1Novice LL #2Woolwich (McLeod)
107Mar 13 20206:00 PMAtom LL #2Atom LL #1Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
AB110Mar 13 20206:30 PMAtom LL #3Centre Wellington CW2Woolwich (Snyder)
105Mar 13 20207:00 PMBantam LL #3Bantam LL #2Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
110Mar 13 20207:30 PMPeeWee LL#2Centre Wellington CW3Woolwich (Snyder)
110Mar 13 20208:00 PMMidget LL #4Centre Wellington CW1Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
134Mar 13 20209:00 PMMidget LL #1Centre Wellington CW2Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
108Mar 13 202010:00 PMMidget LL #2Centre Wellington CW3Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
Mar 14 20209:00 AMIP5 - Waters - OrangeDrayton Defenders Drayton Arena
Mar 14 202010:45 AMIP6 #2Centre Wellington CW FusionFergus
AB112Mar 22 202011:30 AMAtom LL #3Centre Wellington CW4Woolwich (Snyder)
101Mar 22 202012:30 PMNovice LL #1Centre Wellington CW2Woolwich (Snyder)
121Mar 22 20202:00 PMPeeWee LL #1Peewee LL #3Woolwich (McLeod)
118Mar 22 20203:00 PMBantam LL #3Bantam LL #1Woolwich (McLeod)
107Mar 22 20204:00 PMMidget LL #2Centre Wellington CW1Woolwich (McLeod)
120Mar 22 20206:30 PMMidget LL #3Centre Wellington CW4Fergus (B)
106Mar 22 20208:30 PMMidget LL #4Centre Wellington CW3Fergus (B)
133Mar 22 20209:30 PMMidget LL #1Centre Wellington CW5Fergus (B)
102Mar 23 20205:30 PMNovice LL #1Centre Wellington CW1Fergus (A)
112Mar 23 20206:30 PMPeeWee LL#2Centre Wellington CW5Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
109Mar 23 20207:30 PMMidget LL #2Midget LL #4Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
AA103Mar 24 20206:30 PMAtom LL #1Centre Wellington CW1Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
106Mar 24 20207:00 PMBantam LL #2Centre Wellington CW3Fergus (B)
104Mar 25 20206:45 PMNovice LL #2Centre Wellington CW2Elora
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Friday, April 3, 2020 at 1:32 AM