Record Details, Bantam LL #3, 2018-2019, LL (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament210195330011654012011
Regular Season8350223085034510168536740
Playoff642021165221149116413525
Overall168715251161024702532189512276
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames101023200222301245
Bantam LL #1101026000000101026
Bantam LL #2101036000000101036
Beverly Bandits110042211045321087
Dreamcatcher000000110032110032
Embro Edge 1220084101012321096
Embro Edge 2101036000000101036
Embro Edge 3110042000000110042
Erindale Spitfires110062000000110062
Hespeler Shamrocks 1101001000000101001
Hespeler Shamrocks 200000011001121100112
New Hamburg Huskies 1110052000000110052
New Hamburg Huskies 2101014100122201136
New Hamburg Huskies 3000000100100100100
Oakville Rangers000000110032110032
Plattsville Rage00000011001001100100
St. George Generals32101110330021665103216
Stitsville100133000000100133
Twin Centre Stars000000110080110080
Waterloo Wolves000000110052110052
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly000000211045211045
Bob Fallis Sports Center000000110032110032
Bradford Leisure Center110062000000110062
Bradford Leisure Centre000000220084220084
Center Ice Sportsplex Pad 1100133000000100133
Embro000000101012101012
Hespeler (2)00000011001121100112
NDCC000000200222200222
Plattsville00000011001001100100
SDCC00000033002163300216
St. Clements000000110080110080
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000200222200222
Woolwich (McLeod)211068000000211068
Woolwich (Snyder)33001380000003300138
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)9360243000000093602430
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, July 28, 2021 at 11:49 PM