Record Details, Bantam LL #1, 2018-2019, LL (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season86115020861146141612229634
Playoff714212247601217147433331
Overall157536244151212672130196512965
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames11001320000001100132
Bantam LL #2201125110030311155
Bantam LL #3000000110062110062
Beverly Bandits000000110052110052
Embro Edge 1000000101023101023
Embro Edge 2303041633008463301220
Embro Edge 32101432101654202108
Hespeler Shamrocks 1000000110030110030
Hespeler Shamrocks 2110081000000110081
New Hamburg Huskies 1110032000000110032
New Hamburg Huskies 2211057110030321087
New Hamburg Huskies 31001442101733102117
Plattsville Rage110014011001712200311
St. George Generals110054000000110054
Twin Centre Stars000000110071110071
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly000000110052110052
Embro0000006411161264111612
Hespeler (2)000000110030110030
Plattsville00000011001711100171
St. Clements000000110071110071
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000110051110051
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000210152210152
Woolwich (McLeod)101017110062211079
Woolwich (Snyder)210143110030320173
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)126425734000000126425734
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Monday, January 24, 2022 at 1:11 AM