Record Details, Atom LL #2, 2018-2019, LL (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8242283182422927164845758
Playoff5221211864202014116414132
Overall13463494914662494127101259890
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL #1000000101015101015
Atom LL #3101023000000101023
Ayr Flames 13111111332109563212018
Ayr Flames 2100166000000100166
Beverly Bandits 1101017000000101017
Beverly Bandits 2000000101035101035
Embro Edge101025000000101025
Hespeler Shamrocks 1110043000000110043
Hespeler Shamrocks 2110070000000110070
New Hamburg Huskies 2000000101014101014
New Hamburg Huskies 31010352011693021914
New Hamburg Huskies 410013321019831021211
Plattsville Rage11008122001223300203
St. George Generals101023000000101023
Tavistock Titans000000101012101012
Twin Centre Stars000000110071110071
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly000000101035101035
NDCC000000321095321095
Plattsville00000022001222200122
Tavistock000000101012101012
Wellesley000000110071110071
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000101014101014
Wilmot Complex (Schout)0000004112151741121517
Woolwich (McLeod)31208110000003120811
Woolwich (Snyder)100166000000100166
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)93423532101015103523637
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, September 21, 2021 at 3:56 AM