Record Details, Minor PeeWee AE, 2018-2019, Rep (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110021210176320197
Regular Season142102366214392255728519461119
Playoff7331182271511231144823053
Overall226133568523514444944511277100179
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche20204811006231201010
Caledon Hawks302161140401247061735
Centre Wellington CW Fusion110021100133210154
Centre Wellington Fusion2110961100413210137
Flamborough Sabres3300143410311874032511
Guelph Gryphons41121313303051971421832
Halton Hills Thunder1010092020153030114
Milton Winterhawks303052020202145050734
Oakville Rangers2020282020184040316
Orangeville Flyers1010162110673120713
Waterloo 000000110043110043
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder (Red)000000211067211067
Caledon East (1)000000101005101005
Caledon East (2)000000202008202008
Centennial000000101017101017
Coronation000000100111100111
Eastwood000000100122100122
Elora000000110041110041
Fergus000000100133100133
Glen Abbey (Green)000000202018202018
Memorial000000101029101029
MMSP (Alcott)000000202015202015
Morgan (A)000000110062110062
MSC (D)000000101005101005
Olympic000000210185210185
RIM Park Pillers Rink000000110043110043
Teen Ranch00000010101111010111
WERC (1)00000020204122020412
Woolwich (McLeod)111822052000000111822052
Woolwich (Snyder)5221171200000052211712
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)6330192100000063301921
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, July 28, 2021 at 10:32 PM