Record Details, Major Atom A, 2018-2019, Rep (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1211015417751129121916128329
Regular Season1410135728141013553028202611258
Playoff108114220972047191915318939
Overall3629251536530224413161665169284126
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche440019433001757700369
Barrie220040000000220040
Brampton 45s11008111001002200181
Brampton 45's110051000000110051
Burlington Bulldogs00000011001001100100
Burlington Eagles000000100133100133
Burlington Jr. Cougars110070000000110070
Caledon Hawks00000022001232200123
Centre Wellington Fusion2101851100433201128
Collingwood110040000000110040
Dundas Blues11001101100612200171
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils000000101035101035
Essex Ravens000000100122100122
Georgina110054000000110054
Georgina Blaze000000110041110041
Grimsby Kings110021110071220092
Guelph Gryphons21016322001034301166
Halton Hills Thunder33001171100814400198
Hespeler Shamrocks2200921100103300102
Littleton Hawks000000110031110031
Milton Winterhawks21019522007543011610
New Hamburg Huskies2200742002444202118
Niagara Falls Flyers110053000000110053
Oakville Rangers Blue000000220095220095
Oakville Rangers Red4211101221103563211317
Orillia110053000000110053
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1010151010562020611
St Thomas110081000000110081
Stittsville000000101006101006
Welland Tigers100122000000100122
West Chester Vipers A110072000000110072
Whitby000000110031110031
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (2)000000100133100133
Bayshore000000101056101056
Bill Burgoyne Arena000000110041110041
Centennial2200741100313300105
Centennial 220093000000220093
Clearwater Arena Blue110072000000110072
Coronation000000110061110061
Don McLaren Arena000000100122100122
Earnscliffe (2)00000011001001100100
Erin000000101035101035
Fergus (A)000000110043110043
Glen Abbey (Green)000000220073220073
Hespeler (1)000000110010110010
Kinsmen 000000101006101006
KiTCHENER AUD - KIWANIS110070000000110070
Lions Arena110051000000110051
Mayfield00000022001232200123
MMSP (Alcott)000000110081110081
Morgan (A)000000110030110030
Morgan (B)00000022001452200145
MSC (D)000000220075220075
Oakville000000101003101003
Point Edward Arena000000110031110031
River Oaks (A)000000110054110054
Sarnia Arena100122000000100122
Sportsplex 1 - Seymour - Hannah00000011001001100100
Sportsplex 3 Seymour - Hanna110021000000110021
Sportsplex(4) (St.Catherines)22001010000002200101
Sportsworld Arena - Gay Lee Rink000000110071110071
Thorold Community Arena110053000000110053
Victoria00000022001032200103
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000200244200244
Woolwich (McLeod)211036000000211036
Woolwich (Snyder)19141480370000001914148037
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)33001650000003300165
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Monday, October 25, 2021 at 12:39 AM