Record Details, Bantam LL#1, 2014-2015, LL (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season9090669909095118018015120
Playoff303061930303216060940
Overall1201201288120120127224024024160
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames000000101003101003
Beverly Bandits 110102111010292020420
Beverly Bandits 210100100000001010010
Embro Edge000000101024101024
Hespeler Shamrocks 1000000101027101027
Hespeler Shamrocks 210101100000001010110
New Hamburg Huskies 1000000101006101006
New Hamburg Huskies 2101008000000101008
New Hamburg Huskies 3000000101004101004
Paris Wolf Pack 1000000101014101014
Paris Wolf Pack 220204111010193030520
Plattsville Rage101017000000101017
St. George Generals 110102720201133030320
St. George Generals 2101008000000101008
Tavistock Titans101005000000101005
Twin Centre Stars202021120203134040524
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly000000101029101029
Brant Sports (Gurney)00000020202132020213
Embro000000101024101024
Hespeler (2)000000101027101027
NDCC000000101003101003
SDCC00000020201132020113
St. Clements00000020203132020313
Wilmot Complex (Schout)00000020200102020010
Woolwich (Snyder)101025000000101025
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)11011010830000001101101083
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Chemtura
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Saturday, April 17, 2021 at 3:45 AM