Record Details, PeeWee LL#1, 2014-2015, LL (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season95402723952224141810625137
Playoff30216931118861321417
Overall1256133321263332222411946554
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames 1000000110030110030
Ayr Flames 220203101001443021714
Beverly Bandits101023000000101023
Embro Edge 1000000100133100133
Embro Edge 2101026000000101026
Hespeler Shamrocks 1000000110030110030
Hespeler Shamrocks 2110042000000110042
New Hamburg Huskies 1000000110031110031
New Hamburg Huskies 22011352011464022711
New Hamburg Huskies 3000000101012101012
Paris Wolf Pack110021000000110021
PeeWee LL#22110752200624310137
Plattsville Rage000000101012101012
St. George Generals110060000000110060
Tavistock Titans110040000000110040
Twin Centre Stars000000110042110042
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Embro000000100133100133
Hespeler (2)000000110030110030
NDCC000000210174210174
Plattsville000000101012101012
Wellesley000000110042110042
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000412189412189
Woolwich (McLeod)101013000000101013
Woolwich (Snyder)3120871100204220107
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)8431242211004295312824
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Fergus Fireplace
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Saturday, April 17, 2021 at 4:48 AM