Record Details, PeeWee LL#3, 2013-2014, LL (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100122000000100122
Regular Season116413529103431928219845457
Overall126423731103431928229855659
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr 211056110021321077
Beverley 100144000000100144
Embro 10102810101112020319
New Hamburg 211036110031321067
Paris 101023100100201123
PeeWee LL#1110090000000110090
PeeWee LL#2100122101001201123
Plattsville 110041100111210152
St Geroge 220061202038422099
Tavistock 000000110040110040
Twin Centre 000000100155100155
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BSC000000100100100100
Embro Arena00000010101111010111
NDCC000000110021110021
New Hamburg - Schout000000110031110031
Plattsville Arena000000100111100111
St Geroge Arena000000202038202038
Tavistock Arena000000110040110040
Wellesley Arena000000100155100155
Woolwich (McLeod)6330161610100173401617
Woolwich (Snyder)100144000000100144
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)5311171100000053111711
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, September 21, 2021 at 5:12 AM