Record Details, Midget LL#2, 2013-2014, LL (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season12534564074212620199558260
Playoff20205131001333021816
Overall14554615384222923229769076
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverley 303081721016551311422
Embro 1100811100432200124
Midget LL#11010241010362020510
Midget LL#3100144000000100144
New Hamburg 2101126211011642112312
Paris 100144000000100144
Plattsville 110043000000110043
St Geroge 2011691001223012811
Tavistock 110083000000110083
Twin Centre 110052110031220083
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverley Arena000000210165210165
Embro Arena000000110043110043
New Hamburg - Schout00000021101162110116
St Geroge Arena000000100122100122
Wellesley Arena000000110031110031
Woolwich (McLeod)100144000000100144
Woolwich (Snyder)20205130000002020513
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)115335236101036125435542
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Guys & Dolls Salon and Spa
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Monday, January 24, 2022 at 1:14 AM