Record Details, Tyke Select, 2013-2014, Rep (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101015000000101015
Regular Season1274146301235435372410958167
Playoff743023964201615138503924
Overall2011817044187745152381815512196
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centre Wellington CW Fusion101015000000101015
Dundas Blues2110563021101251311518
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils4400194411291085122814
Halton Hills Thunder 344002735401211198014814
Hespeler Shamrocks202021020202114040421
Milton Winterhawks 372411616422098114612524
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main)000000110043110043
Acton Arena & Community Centre (Main Pad)00000032011473201147
Erin000000100122100122
Hillsburgh000000211056211056
Hillsburgh Community Centre000000100122100122
JL Grightmire Market Street Arena000000201189201189
Karl Homuth Arena00000020202112020211
Market000000101023101023
Memorial000000110021110021
Milton Sports Centre (Pad D)000000211053211053
MMSP (B)000000110031110031
MSC (D)000000101024101024
Woolwich (McLeod)117404727000000117404727
Woolwich (Snyder)6141131200000061411312
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)33001050000003300105
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, June 16, 2021 at 9:31 PM