Record Details, Atom AE, 2013-2014, Rep (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament521210973401715125522724
Regular Season14671332514563303128111346356
Playoff615091462221515123722429
Overall2591335248271012562615219258114109
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers422058312061173401119
BALTIMORE100111000000100111
Brantford 99ers110031000000110031
Brantford Saints000000110042110042
Burlington Eagles000000110050110050
Caledonia Thunder110041000000110041
Cooksville000000101003101003
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils440020153202069720407
Glanbrook Rangers000000110060110060
Hespeler Shamrocks6150121861231019122732237
Lincoln Blades101015000000101015
Mount Hamilton Blues100111000000100111
New Hamburg Huskies60515126222910122731422
NORTH MIDDLESEX000000101016101016
PORT COLBORNE000000101012101012
Tilsonburg Tornados000000101002101002
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Area Recreation Complex00000031206113120611
Caledon East101015101002202017
Cayuga Arena110041000000110041
Chedoke Arena Blue000000110050110050
Chedoke Blue000000110042110042
Chedoke Green000000101003101003
Chedoke Mohawk 4 ice Centre Red210142000000210142
Elora110070000000110070
Erin Centre 200000000042201354220135
Haggersville Arena (Haggersville)000000110060110060
Hespeler (1)000000210132210132
Hespeler (2)00000030126123012612
Hespeler Arena (Rink 1)000000101015101015
Hillsburgh000000110071110071
TEEDER KENNEDY RINK 1000000202028202028
TEEDER KENNEDY RINK 2100111000000100111
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000512279512279
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000110021110021
Woolwich (McLeod)166913029000000166913029
Woolwich (Snyder)202037000000202037
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)101023000000101023
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, August 4, 2021 at 3:39 PM