Record Details, Minor Bantam A, 2013-2014, Rep (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season144556144141121672928157612873
Playoff95404329963031181811707447
Overall239951047323175198474626146202120
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s211014822009443102312
Burlington Eagles5041919413051191711430
Caledon Hawks2020581100323120810
Dundas Blues100133110061210194
Guelph Gryphons1100125220010633002211
Halton Hills Thunder11008322001713300254
Hespeler Shamrocks3210187330024465104211
Milton Winterhawks211013722006443101911
New Hamburg Huskies100122110074210196
Oakville Rangers-Blue2200913210855410176
Oakville Rangers-Red100133100122200255
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2101871010133111910
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (1)000000211023211023
Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)000000110032110032
Central000000202038202038
Earnscliffe (2)000000110032110032
Hespeler (1)000000110082110082
Hespeler (2)000000110051110051
Hespeler Arena (Rink 1)00000011001111100111
JL Grightmire Market Street Arena000000110061110061
JMRRC (2 - East)000000101013101013
Milton Sports Centre (Pad D)000000110043110043
MMSP (Alcott)000000110091110091
MMSP (B)000000110080110080
MSC (D)000000110021110021
River Oaks (B)000000101012101012
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex (Pad 3)000000210174210174
SMSC (2)000000110021110021
Victoria Park Arena000000110062110062
WERC (2)00000022001062200106
Wilmot Rec Complex (Optimist)000000110074110074
Woolwich (McLeod)21101160000002110116
Woolwich (Snyder)208759063000000208759063
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)101034000000101034
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Saturday, April 17, 2021 at 4:07 AM