Record Details, Major Midget, 2013-2014, Rep (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110043110043
Regular Season1311025719131021482226212310541
Playoff422013115320231795403628
Overall1713227030191441754236276314572
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s2200832110644310147
Caledon Hawks32019333001026501195
Dundas Blues3111101022009453111914
Halton Hills Thunder Smith220017322001434400316
Hespeler Shamrocks3300145330014566002810
New Hamburg 000000110043110043
New Hamburg Huskies2200712200924400163
Owen Sound Jr. Attack211055403191961411424
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore Community Centre000000201137201137
Caledon East (1)000000110061110061
Caledon East (2)000000110021110021
Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)000000110020110020
Earnscliffe (2)000000101012101012
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre (Pad 2)000000110052110052
Hespeler (1)00000022001142200114
Hespeler Arena (Rink 1)000000110031110031
JL Grightmire Market Street Arena000000110052110052
JMRRC (1 - West)00000020206122020612
Market000000110042110042
Mold-Masters SportsPlex (Alcott)00000022001432200143
New Hamburg - Optimist000000110043110043
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000110051110051
Wilmot Rec Complex (Schout)000000110041110041
Woolwich (McLeod)110043000000110043
Woolwich (Snyder)15112262260000001511226226
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)110041000000110041
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
M&G Millwrights
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Friday, October 22, 2021 at 8:13 AM