Woolwich (Snyder), Venues, U16 A, Rep (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25
Rep
U9 A & U9 LL
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
U8 Pathways Development
U9 LL & U9 A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
U9 Pathways
U11 LL & U10 A
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
U10 Pathways Development
U11 LL & U11 A
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
U11 Pathways Development
Rep
U14 A & U15 A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Body Checking
Rep
U14 A & U15 A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Body Checking
U9 LL & U9 A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
U8 Pathways Development
U9 LL & U9 A
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
U9 Pathways Development
Rep
U10 A & U11 LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
U10 Pathways Development
Rep
U11 A & U11 LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
U11 Pathways Development
Rep
U13 A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Tryout
Rep
U15 A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Tryout
Rep
U18 A
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Tryout
Rep
U12 A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Tryout
Rep
U13 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
Rep
U15 A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
Rep
U16 A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 300102
Rep
U18 A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Tryout
Rep
U9 A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Tryout
Rep
U10 A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Tryout
Rep
U11 A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Tryout
Rep
U16 A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Tryout
Rep
U9 A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Tryout
Rep
U10 A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Tryout
LL
U8 LL
U8 White & U8 Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
U11 A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Tryout
Rep
U14 A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Tryout
Rep
U18 A
8:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg
Rep
U13 AE
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
Tryout
Rep
U12 A
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U16 A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
03040506070809
Rep
U14 A
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Tryout
Rep
U10 A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Tryout
Rep
U11 A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Tryout
Rep
U15 AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Tryout
Rep
U13 AE
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Tryout
LL
U8 LL
U8 White & U8 Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
U13 A
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 A
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Rep
U21
9:45 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Rep
U10 A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U12 A
5:30 PM
vs. Waterloo
LL
U13 LL
U13 LL #2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
U13 A-M Local League
LL
U13 LL
U13 LL #1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
U13 N-Z Local League
U18 LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
U18 A-M Local League
U18 LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
U18 N-Z Local League
Rep
U10 A
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U12 A
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U14 A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U21
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
10111213141516
Rep
U11 AE
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Tryout
LL
U9 LL
U9 Major LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U11 LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
U11 Local League
LL
U8 LL
U8 White & U8 Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
U12 A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 A
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Rep
U21
9:45 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Rep
U9 A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL
U13 LL
U13 LL #1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
U13 A-M Local League
LL
U13 LL
U13 LL #1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
U13 N-Z Local League
U18 LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
U18 A-M Local League
U18 LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
U18 N-Z Local League
Rep
U10 A
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 A
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U14 A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U21
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
17181920212223
Rep
U9 A
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U10 A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U11 LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
LL
U13 LL
U13 LL #2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL
U8 LL
U8 White & U8 Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
U18 A
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U16 A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 AE
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U10 A
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U14 A
(5-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound
24252627282930
Rep
U9 A
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 AE
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U10 A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Tony Code
LL
U8 LL
U8 White & U8 Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
U18 A
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U21
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 AE
9:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW Fusion
Rep
U10 A
1:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW Fusion
Rep
U12 A
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U14 A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
Rep
U11 A
11:30 AM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Rep
U9 A
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 A
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U14 A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 A
7:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[SU15-2]
Rep
U11 AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
LL
U8 LL
U8 White & U8 Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
U15 AE
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 A
8:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[SU18-2]
Rep
U13 A
8:30 AM
vs. St. Thomas Stars
[3]
Rep
U13 A
4:30 PM
@ Thomsen Flooring Titans
[4]
Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13
Rep
U14 A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 AE
7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[HU15-47]
LL
U8 LL
U8 White & U8 Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
U18 AE
8:15 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[HU18-32]
Rep
U11 A & U10 A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
U10 A
1:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[SU10-12]
Rep
U12 A
2:45 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[SU12-20]
Rep
U14 A
4:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[SU14-8]
Rep
U18 A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U21
8:30 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Woolwich (Snyder)
24 Snyder Avenue South , Elmira, ON  N3B 1Z1
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Other Home Venues
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, October 26, 2021 at 6:03 PM