Woolwich (Snyder), Venues, U9 A, Rep (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27
Rep
U11 A
(15-1)
11:30 AM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[SU11-17]
Rep
U12 A
(7-1)
12:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[SU12-61]
Rep
U13 A
(13-2)
2:15 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[SU13-33]
Rep
U15 AE
(3-5)
3:30 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[HU15-48]
Rep
U16 A
(4-3)
4:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[SU16-33]
Rep
U12 A
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Tony Code
Rep
U18 AE
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 A
(1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[SU15-29]
Rep
U11 AE
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 A
5:35 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Tony Code
LL
U8 LL
U8 White & U8 MD
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
U15 A
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 A
(7-4)
8:15 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[SU18-27]
Rep
U11 A
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Tony Code
Rep
U11 AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
LL
U13 LL
U13 LL #1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U14 A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 AE
(7-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[HU18-33]
Rep
U10 A
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Rep
U11 A
(11-0)
2:45 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[SU11-38]
Rep
U14 A
(3-2)
4:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[SU14-36]
Rep
U13 AE
(3-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[HU13-31]
Rep
U16 A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U21
(3-2)
8:45 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[J25]
Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001020304
LL
U11 LL
U11 LL
(1-7)
11:30 AM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion 1
[WCWU11005]
Rep
U11 A
(1-1)
12:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[SU11-32]
Rep
U13 A
(8-0)
1:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[SU13-11]
Rep
U16 A
(3-0)
3:15 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[SU16-10]
LL
U13 LL
U13 LL #1
(2-5)
5:15 PM
@ LL - U13 LL - U13 LL #2
[CWU1330002]
Rep
U13 A
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Tony Code
Rep
U13 AE
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 AE
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 A
5:35 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep
U9 A
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Tony Code
LL
U8 LL
U8 White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 A
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 A
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U10 A
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Tony Code
Rep
U11 A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 AE
8:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[HU18-35]
Rep
U13 AE
1:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[HU13-15]
Rep
U12 A
2:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[SU12-50]
Rep
U21
4:30 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[J32]
05060708091011
Rep
U12 A
12:30 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 AE
1:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
[HU13-50]
Rep
U15 AE
3:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[HU15-46]
Rep
U16 A
4:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[SU16-42]
Rep
U12 A
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Tony Code
Rep
U18 AE
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 AE
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 A
5:35 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Tony Code
Rep
U8 MD & U8 White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
U15 A
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 AE
8:15 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[HU18-31]
Rep
U13 AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Tony Code
Rep
U11 AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL
U13 LL
U13 LL #2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U14 A
7:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[SU14-8]
Rep
U10 A
1:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[SU10-42]
Rep
U11 A
2:45 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[SU11-7]
Rep
U14 A
4:15 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[SU14-54]
Rep
U15 A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U16 A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LL
U18 LL
U18 Select
8:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
12131415161718
Rep
U13 A
3:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[SU13-63]
Rep
U16 A
4:45 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[SU16-51]
Rep
U13 A
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Tony Code
Rep
U12 A
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 A
7:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[SU15-55]
Rep
U11 AE
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 A
5:35 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 A
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Tony Code
Rep
U8 MD & U8 White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
U12 A
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 A
8:15 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[SU18-51]
Rep
U10 A
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Tony Code
Rep
U13 AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 AE
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[HU11-36]
Rep
U14 A
7:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[SU14-19]
Rep
U10 A
1:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[SU10-48]
Rep
U12 A
2:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[SU12-9]
Rep
U15 A
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 A
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 AE
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
19202122232425
Rep
U11 A
12:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[SU11-53]
Rep
U13 A
4:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[SU13-42]
Rep
U15 AE
5:45 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[HU15-50]
Rep
U21
7:30 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[J90]
Rep
U12 A
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Tony Code
Rep
U13 A
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 A
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[SU15-65]
Rep
U11 AE
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 A
5:35 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep
U9 A
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Tony Code
LL
U8 LL
U8 White & U8 MD
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
U15 A
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 A
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Tony Code
Rep
U11 AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
262728293031Jan 01
Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Woolwich (Snyder)
24 Snyder Avenue South , Elmira, ON  N3B 1Z1
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Other Home Venues
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, December 1, 2021 at 8:35 AM