Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena), Venues, Minor PeeWee AE, Rep (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
LL
Atom LL #3 & Atom LL #2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Major Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam LL #3
(4-3)
6:30 PM
@ LL - Bantam LL #2
[WCWB20]
Rep
Juvenile
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
Rep
Minor PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Major Bantam A
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam LL #2
(3-2)
7:30 PM
@ LL - Bantam LL #1
[WCWB1]
LL
Midget LL #3
(8-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW3
[WCWM40]
LL
Midget LL #4
(2-6)
9:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW4
[WCWM68]
LL
IP4 - Good & IP5 - Waters
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
LL
IP6 #1 & IP6 #2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
LL
Minor Novice White
10:30 AM
vs. Centre Wellington Gold
LL
Novice LL #1
11:30 AM
vs. Centre Wellington CW1
[WCWN4]
LL
Peewee LL #3
(2-4)
12:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW4
[WCWP24]
LL
PeeWee LL#2
(2-2)
1:30 PM
@ LL - PeeWee LL #1
[WCWP1]
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
W (4-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[O-MP-AE1-A-7]
05060708091011
LL
Atom LL #3 & Atom LL #2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
(5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[O-A-AE2-B-17]
LL
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL
PeeWee LL #1 & Peewee LL #3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Juvenile
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LL
IP4 - Good & IP5 - Waters
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Major PeeWee A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Major Bantam A
(4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[O-B-A-A-9]
LL
IP6 #1 & IP6 #2
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Bantam LL #3
(2-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW1
[WCWB34]
LL
Midget LL #4
(1-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW5
[WCWM67]
LL
Midget LL #1
(4-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW2
[WCWM13]
LL
Midget LL #2
(3-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW1
[WCWM29]
LL
IP4 - Good
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
LL
IP6 #2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
LL
Minor Novice White
10:30 AM
vs. Arthur Vipers
LL
Novice LL #2
11:30 AM
vs. Centre Wellington CW1
[WCWN9]
LL
Atom LL #3
(1-9)
12:30 PM
@ LL - Atom LL #2
[WCWA11]
LL
Novice LL #2
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
LL
PeeWee LL #1
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
LL
Minor Novice White
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
12131415161718
LL
Atom LL #1 & Atom LL #2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Bantam LL #3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam LL #2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam LL #1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LL
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL
PeeWee LL #1 & Peewee LL #3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Juvenile
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LL
IP4 - Good & IP5 - Waters
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Major PeeWee A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
(3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[O-MB-A-D-10]
LL
IP6 #1 & IP6 #2
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Bantam LL #3
(0-6)
6:30 PM
@ LL - Bantam LL #1
[WCWB2]
LL
Bantam LL #2
(5-6)
7:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW3
[WCWB23]
LL
Midget LL #1
(3-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW5
[WCWM16]
LL
Midget LL #4
(4-2)
9:30 PM
@ LL - Midget LL #2
[WCWM20]
LL
IP4 - Good & IP5 - Waters
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
LL
IP6 #2
9:30 AM
vs. Drayton Defenders
LL
Minor Novice Blue
10:30 AM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[MNH162]
LL
Novice LL #1
11:30 AM
vs. Centre Wellington CW1
[WCWFN9]
LL
PeeWee LL #1
(1-3)
12:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW3
[WCWP5]
Rep
Atom AE
(2-5)
1:30 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[O-A-AE2-B-20]
Rep
Major Bantam A
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
19202122232425
LL
Atom LL #1 & Atom LL #2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
IP6 #1 & IP6 #2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Bantam LL #3
(2-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW3
[WCWB36]
Rep
Major Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LL
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL
PeeWee LL #1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Juvenile
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LL
IP4 - Good & IP5 - Waters
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Major PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL
Midget LL #4
6:30 PM
@ LL - Midget LL #3
[WCWM45]
Rep
Major Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LL
PeeWee LL #1
11:00 AM
vs. Lincoln
LL
Midget LL #1
7:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW4
[WCWM15]
LL
Midget LL #2
8:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW2
[WCWM30]
LL
Midget LL #3
9:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW5
[WCWM42]
LL
PeeWee LL #1
10:30 AM
vs. Clarington
262728293031Feb 01
LL
Atom LL #1 & Atom LL #2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Major Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL
Minor Novice Blue
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[MNH166]
SEL
Bantam Select
7:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
LL
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Major Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[O-B-A-A-8]
Rep
Major Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[TC-BS-A20]
Rep
Major Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
LL
IP4 - Good & IP5 - Waters
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Major Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Major PeeWee A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LL
IP6 #1 & IP6 #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Major Atom A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Major PeeWee A
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[O-P-A-C-11]
Rep
Juvenile
9:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[J095]
LL
IP4 - Good & IP5 - Waters
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
LL
IP6 #1
9:30 AM
vs. Centre Wellington CW Fusion
LL
Novice LL #1
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
LL
Novice LL #2
12:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW1
[WCWFN13]
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
LL
Atom LL #1 & Atom LL #2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam LL #3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam LL #1 & Bantam LL #2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL
PeeWee LL #1 & PeeWee LL#2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Juvenile
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LL
IP4 - Good & IP5 - Waters
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Major PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL
IP6 #1 & IP6 #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Bantam LL #1
6:00 PM
@ LL - Bantam LL #2
[WCWB14]
LL
Bantam LL #3
7:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW2
[WCWB35]
LL
Midget LL #1
8:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW1
[WCWM17]
LL
Midget LL #2
9:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW5
[WCWM25]
LL
Midget LL #3
10:00 PM
@ LL - Midget LL #4
[WCWM54]
LL
IP4 - Good & IP5 - Waters
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
LL
Minor Novice Blue
9:30 AM
vs. Guelph Gryphons 1
[MNH164]
LL
IP6 #1
10:30 AM
vs. Ayr SR IP 2(White)
LL
IP6 #2
10:30 AM
vs. Ayr SR IP 1(Black)
LL
Midget LL #1
12:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW3
[WCWM14]
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
29 Parkside Drive , St. Jacobs, ON  N0B2N0
  • Current Season

    1 - 2 - 0
  • All-Time

    1 - 2 - 0
Other Home Venues
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Monday, January 20, 2020 at 8:13 PM