Record Details, Midget LL #2, 2019-2020, LL (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1761103965173131265634924165121
Playoff000000211035211035
Overall17611039651941412961361025168126
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centre Wellington CW122007332109754101610
Centre Wellington CW230303143111346141618
Centre Wellington CW321102230304115140613
Centre Wellington CW420205182020284040726
Centre Wellington CW52110782020264130914
Midget LL #12110542020364130810
Midget LL #3202051220202124040724
Midget LL #42110542110474220911
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elora00000052219115221911
Fergus (A)000000202016202016
Fergus (B)0000006150101961501019
Woolwich (McLeod)31205102020495140919
Woolwich (Snyder)5230132621103773401633
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)93602129202029113802338
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Monday, January 24, 2022 at 1:32 AM