Record Details, Elmira Jr. Sugar Kings, 2019-2020, Rep (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament17133165210000001713316521
Regular Season1212007012121101651524230113527
Playoff770038955002131212005912
Overall36323117342171601861853483225960
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s33001462200835500229
Brantford 99ers101034000000101034
Caldeon Hawks101023000000101023
Caledon Hawks1100821100542200136
Centre Wellington CW Fusion110030000000110030
Centre Wellington Fusion2200821100203300102
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils1100601100902200150
Halton Hills Thunder1100711100612200132
Halton Hills Thunder AA110020000000110020
Hespeler Shamrocks330010133002406600341
Kitchener Rangers110032000000110032
Markham Waxers110072000000110072
New Hamburg Huskies11008022001633300243
Oakville Rangers11001001100312200131
Orangeville Flyers22001321100623300194
Owen Sound 110040000000110040
Owen Sound Jr. Attack33001643201426501206
Parry Sound Shamrocks110081000000110081
Pickering Panthers110061000000110061
Pickering Panthers AA110060000000110060
Richmond Hill Stars110060000000110060
St. Thomas Jr Stars22001331100323300165
Stratford Warriors211055000000211055
Welland Tigers210132000000210132
West Niagara Flying Aces AA110021000000110021
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main)000000110061110061
Alder (Red)000000110062110062
Bayshore000000220031220031
Caledon East (2)000000110054110054
Earnscliffe (2)000000110043110043
Elgin Barrow Arena54102340000005410234
Erin000000110090110090
Fergus (A)000000110020110020
Fleming Centre220041000000220041
Hespeler (1)00000022002302200230
Hespeler (2)000000110010110010
JMRRC (2 - East)000000100111100111
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)000000110032110032
Joshua Creek (Red)000000110031110031
Peach King Centre210171000000210171
South Fletcher (2)000000110040110040
Stratford Rotary Complex6420221200000064202212
Tom Graham Arena110072000000110072
West Lincoln110021000000110021
Wilmot Complex (Schout)00000022001632200163
Woolwich (McLeod)110031000000110031
Woolwich (Snyder)1818001052000000018180010520
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Monday, September 21, 2020 at 11:35 PM