Record Details, Minor Midget, Rep (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament6123111783412127144643244
Regular Season1348143381346337462681448084
Playoff8341192894502031177913959
Overall27814573833011154781045719299151187
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars000000211058211058
Brampton 45s000000110070110070
Burlington Eagles21015442208963211313
Centre Wellington Fusion40406183021101670611634
Centre Wellington Fusion AE000000100144100144
Essex Ravens110032000000110032
Essex Ravens 100111000000100111
Guelph Gryphons22001132110344310147
Halton Hills Thunder AE110051000000110051
Hespeler Shamrocks3030712404042170701133
Hespeler Shamrocks AE11006022001333300193
London Mustangs Purple100111000000100111
Milton Winterhawks4130515312061072501125
Milton Winterhawks AE000000100122100122
Oakville Rangers Blue3111128312061562311823
Oakville Rangers Red20205111100433120914
Owen Sound Jr. Attack101045000000101045
Southpoint Capitals000000210154210154
Stratford Warriors000000101015101015
Windsor Jr Spitfires100122000000100122
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (2)000000101013101013
Cambridge Ice Centre201136000000201136
Central000000110032110032
Elora000000100144100144
Fergus (A)00000020204102020410
Fergus (B)000000100166100166
Hespeler (1)00000031207143120714
Hespeler(2)1100322110953210127
Leamington Highbury000000201159201159
Leamington Unico100122000000100122
Leamington Unico/Highbury000000110010110010
Leamnigton Unico/Highbury000000110043110043
Mainway (A)000000101014101014
Mainway (B)000000110030110030
Memorial000000101015101015
MSC (C)000000100122100122
MSC (D)000000101034101034
River Oaks (A)0000004220101842201018
Sherwood (2)000000110021110021
South Fletcher (1)000000110070110070
Stratford Rotary Complex - Molson2011371010153021412
Stratford Rotary Complex - RBC000000101015101015
WERC (1)000000211034211034
Woolwich (McLeod)211085000000211085
Woolwich (Snyder)19611254610000001961125461
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Sunday, July 12, 2020 at 11:00 AM