Record Details, Peewee LL #3, LL (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season92432432926129431841045375
Overall92432432926129431841045375
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centre Wellington CW11100512110983210149
Centre Wellington CW2110041101024211065
Centre Wellington CW320204121001553021917
Centre Wellington CW4101024211081031201014
Centre Wellington CW52011491010183021517
PeeWee LL #1100133101024201157
PeeWee LL#2100122101024201146
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elora00000030309213030921
Fergus (A)000000211077211077
Fergus (B)000000210197210197
Woolwich (McLeod)5221161710102462311821
Woolwich (Snyder)100122000000100122
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)30216131010244031817
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Friday, February 21, 2020 at 8:44 PM