Record Details, Peewee LL #3, LL (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season92432432926129431841045375
Playoff3012562110525122108
Overall1225529381137134452351266383
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centre Wellington CW12101733120101052211713
Centre Wellington CW22101522110644211116
Centre Wellington CW320204121001553021917
Centre Wellington CW4101024211081031201014
Centre Wellington CW52011491010183021517
PeeWee LL #12011561010243021710
PeeWee LL#2100122101024201146
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elora0000005140142351401423
Fergus (A)000000211077211077
Fergus (B)000000210197210197
Woolwich (McLeod)6222181910102472322023
Woolwich (Snyder)301256000000301256
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)30216131010244031817
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, March 31, 2020 at 4:34 PM