Record Details, Major Bantam A, Rep (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament9720361465012681512216222
Regular Season1410226423141022412628204410549
Playoff8620351563212013149415528
Overall312362135522618448747574110622299
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s110070000000110070
Burlington Eagles211085302171251311517
Centre Wellington CW Fusion101001000000101001
Centre Wellington Fusion201136110030311166
Flamborough-Dundas Rep431017532108575202510
Glancaster110021000000110021
Glancaster Bombers000000110054110054
Guelph Gryphons22001122200634400175
Halton Hills Thunder21109100000002110910
Hespeler Shamrocks330026432011156501379
London Jr Mustangs- Purple110073000000110073
London Mustangs000000110041110041
Milton Winterhawks1100411100632200104
New Hamburg Huskies320111620112452121310
Oakville Rangers Blue22005144001556600206
Oakville Rangers Red110041110031220072
Ottawa Sting110061000000110061
Owen Sound Jr. Attack000000110032110032
Peterborough Petes1100301100902200120
Stittsville101012000000101012
Stittsville Rams000000100111100111
TNT Tornados Bantam A000000110041110041
West Niagara Flying Aces110070000000110070
Winner of #55 110043000000110043
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton A000000110090110090
Acton A- Townsley110061000000110061
Acton B211042000000211042
Bayshore000000110032110032
CaA Royal Bank110070000000110070
CaA Tire World000000100111100111
Cambridge Ice Centre110063000000110063
Central00000030217123021712
Fergus (A)000000110030110030
Fleming000000110041110041
Harry Howell (B)000000321085321085
Hespeler211022000000211022
Hespeler (1)000000100122100122
Hespeler (2)000000110062110062
Hespeler(1) 000000110031110031
MSC (D)000000110063110063
Oakville000000110051110051
Peach King East110043000000110043
Peach King West000000110041110041
Peach King West Pad - Grimsby (Grimsby)110073000000110073
Preston000000110054110054
River Oaks (A)000000330093330093
SMSC (3)000000110042110042
WERC (1)000000220063220063
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000100100100100
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000101024101024
Woolwich (Snyder)16123177290000001612317729
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)64112290000006411229
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Friday, February 28, 2020 at 1:06 PM