Record Details, Bantam AE, 2019-2020, Rep (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1411032967141112378028221566147
Playoff61501633606014361211103069
Overall202153451002011725111640332596216
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledon Hawks202049202061340401022
Centre Wellington Fusion4040822302171570611537
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils3111911211081052211721
Glancaster Bombers20024420201104022514
Guelph Gryphons20204121010133030515
Halton Hills Thunder2020414202061940401033
Milton Winterhawks31208155050152981702344
Oakville Rangers2020413302171750411130
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledon East (1)00000020206132020613
Erin00000021108102110810
Fergus (A)00000030217153021715
Glanbrook00000020201102020110
Glen Abbey (Green)000000101018101018
John Tonelli000000101016101016
Memorial000000101035101035
MMSP (Alcott)00000020206192020619
MSC (D)0000003030111830301118
Oakville000000100155100155
River Oaks (A)000000101014101014
WERC (2)000000101013101013
Woolwich (McLeod)201148000000201148
Woolwich (Snyder)16212236800000001621223680
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)20205120000002020512
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, June 16, 2021 at 11:23 PM