Record Details, PeeWee LL #1, LL (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season92521729926127391841134468
Playoff2101118311151052121618
Overall1135328371237232492361256086
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centre Wellington CW13111121521109952212124
Centre Wellington CW231208831115662311314
Centre Wellington CW31010131010272020310
Centre Wellington CW4100111101012201123
Centre Wellington CW510100620208163030822
Peewee LL #31100422101653201107
PeeWee LL#2100122101014201136
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elora0000006141202861412028
Fergus (A)000000211045211045
Fergus (B)000000101017101017
Woolwich (McLeod)4112111610013351131419
Woolwich (Snyder)000000110032110032
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)7241172110101482511825
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, April 8, 2020 at 2:45 AM