Record Details, Minor Bantam A, Rep (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament22001052101744301179
Regular Season1466239321482439232814867855
Playoff6141142064111712125523132
Overall22910363572213366339442213912696
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s110021110052220073
Burlington Eagles Blue2110842101434211127
Burlington Eagles Gold2011491100323111711
Caledon Hawks110040000000110040
Centre Wellington Fusion20205832109752301415
Clarington110032000000110032
Clarington West Toros110073000000110073
Flamborough-Dundas Rep1010342101843111118
Guelph Gryphons211045110020321065
Halton Hills Thunder101036100111201147
Hespeler Shamrocks1100402110663210106
Milton Winterhawks101025000000101025
New Hamburg Huskies100111210132310243
Oakville Rangers Blue42111352200926411227
Oakville Rangers Red000000201134201134
Oshawa Generals000000110041110041
Owen Sound Jr. Attack101004110032211036
Quinte West Hawks000000100133100133
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (B)000000100111100111
Appleby (1)000000100111100111
Bayshore000000110032110032
Central000000220064220064
Fergus (A)000000321097321097
Glen Abbey (Green)00000032011143201114
Harry Howell (B)000000110051110051
Hespeler (1)000000211066211066
Market000000100133100133
NF Gale 1110032000000110032
NF Gale 2110073000000110073
NF Gale 3000000100133100133
PC Vale 2000000110041110041
River Oaks (A)000000101012101012
South Fletcher (1)000000110052110052
WERC (2)000000110020110020
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000210132210132
Woolwich (Snyder)187835045000000187835045
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)202037000000202037
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, April 8, 2020 at 1:06 AM