Record Details, Minor PeeWee A, 2019-2020, Rep (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament751128104400152119114312
Regular Season147614340148426148281510310488
Playoff6510311473401717138504831
Overall2717821026425158293675232164195131
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Braintree Wamps, Mass000000110020110020
Brampton 45s110011122001143300225
Brampton 45's110051000000110051
Burlington Cougars Jr Royal000000110081110081
Burlington Eagles220073101014321087
Caledon Hawks22001551010233210178
Centre Wellington CW Fusion000000110021110021
Centre Wellington Fusion312051030303126150822
Flamborough-Dundas Rep2200713300251055003211
Guelph Gryphons21108921019742111716
Halton Hills Thunder11005432109643101410
Milton Winterhawks211087000000211087
Mississauga LPC Wild110071000000110071
New Hamburg 101012110030211042
New Hamburg Huskies20202722009742201114
Oakville Rangers Blue21016520114841121013
Oakville Rangers Red110031211054321085
Owen Sound Jr. Attack101012000000101012
Possible Gold Met Game 1st vs 2nd110052000000110052
Reading Rockets PA110041000000110041
Stratford 100122000000100122
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
1932 Arena000000110020110020
1980110052000000110052
1980 Arena000000110030110030
Caledon East (2)000000101023101023
Cambridge Ice Centre110051000000110051
Cambridge Sports Park South110071110021220092
Central000000101014101014
Earnscliffe (2)000000110060110060
Fergus (A)00000030303123030312
Harry Howell (B)00000022001772200177
Hespeler(2)101012000000101012
Market000000110083110083
MMSP (Alcott)000000321096321096
Oakville000000211054211054
Sleeman Centre - Guelph100122000000100122
SMSC (2)000000100133100133
SMSC (3)000000101015101015
South Fletcher (2)000000110054110054
USA Arena110041000000110041
Victoria110041000000110041
WERC (1)000000210197210197
WERC(1)000000110081110081
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000220097220097
Woolwich (McLeod)101023000000101023
Woolwich (Snyder)17106163440000001710616344
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)220097000000220097
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Monday, December 6, 2021 at 9:45 PM