Record Details, Atom AE, 2019-2020, Rep (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1456353481447343372891369685
Playoff7340272275204023148606745
Overall21810380702199383604217196163130
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledon Hawks4130720202061761501337
Centre Wellington Fusion100144100111200255
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils110011022001603300270
Flamborough-Dundas Rep201136431011763211413
Glancaster Bombers100144100122200266
Guelph Gryphons1010262011453021611
Halton Hills Thunder3210129220011254102311
Hespeler Shamrocks330028122002915500572
Milton Winterhawks Blue2110651010263120811
Milton Winterhawks White1010241010062020210
Oakville Rangers1010182020083030116
Orangeville Flyers101003101015202018
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder (Red)000000101015101015
Caledon East (1)00000020206172020617
Erin00000011001001100100
Fergus (A)000000100111100111
Glanbrook000000100122100122
Glen Abbey (Green)000000101002101002
Harry Howell (B)00000043101174310117
Hespeler (1)00000011001811100181
Hespeler (2)00000011001101100110
Hillsburgh000000110060110060
MMSP (Alcott)00000022001122200112
MSC (D)00000020202122020212
SMSC (2)000000101006101006
WERC (1)000000201145201145
Woolwich (McLeod)8431291900000084312919
Woolwich (Snyder)7241233200000072412332
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)6231281900000062312819
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Monday, September 21, 2020 at 2:45 AM