Record Details, Atom AE, Rep (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1456353481447343372891369685
Playoff532020134310271596304728
Overall1988373611878370523715166143113
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledon Hawks312031520206175140932
Centre Wellington Fusion100144100111200255
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils11001101100602200170
Flamborough-Dundas Rep20113632108552211111
Glancaster Bombers100144100122200266
Guelph Gryphons1010262011453021611
Halton Hills Thunder22009522001124400207
Hespeler Shamrocks330028122002915500572
Milton Winterhawks Blue2110651010263120811
Milton Winterhawks White1010241010062020210
Oakville Rangers1010181010022020110
Orangeville Flyers101003101015202018
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder (Red)000000101015101015
Caledon East (1)00000020206172020617
Fergus (A)000000100111100111
Glanbrook000000100122100122
Glen Abbey (Green)000000101002101002
Harry Howell (B)000000321085321085
Hespeler (1)00000011001811100181
Hespeler (2)00000011001101100110
Hillsburgh000000110060110060
MMSP (Alcott)00000022001122200112
MSC (D)00000020202122020212
WERC (1)000000201145201145
Woolwich (McLeod)8431291900000084312919
Woolwich (Snyder)6231202800000062312028
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)5221241400000052212414
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Friday, February 21, 2020 at 8:13 PM