Record Details, Minor Atom A, Rep (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament44003571163245221510328029
Regular Season1412028315141211792328241316238
Playoff651026964203118129305727
Overall242112144313122631556355437529994
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle Tire Warriors A11001010000001100101
Birmingham Rangers110083000000110083
Brampton 45s000000110070110070
Burlington Eagles2110941100603210154
Caldeon Hawks110083000000110083
Caledon Hawks22001901100513300241
Centre Wellington Fusion2200831100503300133
Columbus Blue Jackets000000100111100111
Erie North Shore Storm000000100133100133
Essex000000101013101013
Flamborough-Dundas Rep22001422101434301185
Garden City00000011001201100120
Guelph Gryphons2200931100503300143
Halton Hills Thunder11005322001013300154
Hespeler Shamrocks220017122001924400363
Honeybakked Gold000000110030110030
King Rebellion22006221109943101511
London Junior Mustangs000000110072110072
LPC Wild000000110061110061
Milton Winterhawks100122000000100122
New Hamburg Huskies1001222110783111910
Niagara Falls110090000000110090
Oakville Rangers000000110075110075
Oakville Rangers Blue11005122001573300208
Oakville Rangers Red000000110052110052
Orangeville Flyers11005121101383210189
Owen Sound Jr. Attack110080000000110080
St. Jude Knights000000101023101023
Welland Tigers000000211034211034
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledon East (1)000000110051110051
Central000000110060110060
Fergus (A)000000110050110050
Fraser Hockeyland000000101023101023
Fraser Hockeyland Rink B11001011100302200131
Fraser Hockeyland Rink E110083100111210194
Glen Abbey (Green)000000110082110082
Hespeler (1)00000022001922200192
Market000000210143210143
MMSP (D)00000022001012200101
Nobleton Rec000000110063110063
Oakville00000022001272200127
South Fletcher (1)000000110070110070
St. Catharines1100905410281065103710
Tony Rose (A)00000021101382110138
Trisan Centre000000101036101036
WERC (1)000000110050110050
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000211078211078
Woodstock - Southwood 110083311111842111911
Woolwich (McLeod)320193000000320193
Woolwich (Snyder)9711541100000097115411
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)8800461000000088004610
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Friday, February 28, 2020 at 1:58 PM