Record Details, Midget LL #1, 2017-2018, LL (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8431312183411518167724639
Playoff522112951221212103432421
Overall13652433013463273026101157060
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames 1000000101003101003
Ayr Flames 2110062110032220094
Beverly Bandits101024000000101024
Embro Edge110043202013312056
Hespeler Shamrocks 1000000110010110010
Hespeler Shamrocks 2110061000000110061
Hespeler Shamrocks 3211083100111311194
Midget LL #2110031000000110031
New Hamburg Huskies 1100133000000100133
New Hamburg Huskies 2101034000000101034
New Hamburg Huskies 321107710103531201012
Plattsville Rage000000101012101012
St. George Generals100111200277300388
Tavistock Titans101001220093321094
Twin Centre Stars000000101014101014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Embro000000202013202013
Hespeler (1)000000100111100111
Hespeler (2)000000110010110010
NDCC000000211035211035
Plattsville000000101012101012
SDCC000000200277200277
St. Clements000000101014101014
Tavistock000000220093220093
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000101035101035
Woolwich (McLeod)202015000000202015
Woolwich (Snyder)31201070000003120107
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)8512321800000085123218
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, July 28, 2021 at 10:20 PM