Record Details, Atom LL #3, LL, 2017-2018 (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season835027498170175716412044106
Playoff413011195050113391802252
Overall124803868131120289025520066158
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL #1000000101019101019
Atom LL #2000000101027101027
Ayr Flames 2000000101017101017
Ayr Flames 3000000101017101017
Beverly Bandits 100000010101111010111
Beverly Bandits 210101150000001010115
Embro Edge000000101007101007
Hespeler Shamrocks 111003230306154130917
Hespeler Shamrocks 2110062000000110062
New Hamburg Huskies 1101016000000101016
New Hamburg Huskies 3101057000000101057
New Hamburg Huskies 410102100000001010210
Plattsville Rage110083000000110083
St. George Generals00000011001041100104
Tavistock Titans20202820202174040425
Twin Centre Stars3120101510104641301421
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly00000010101111010111
Embro000000101007101007
Karl Homuth00000030306153030615
NDCC00000020202142020214
SDCC00000011001041100104
Tavistock00000020202172020217
Wellesley000000101046101046
Woolwich (McLeod)211046000000211046
Woolwich (Snyder)10102101010192020319
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)93603252101027103703459
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Monday, January 20, 2020 at 8:32 AM