Record Details, Juvenile, 2016-2017, Rep (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22001161010123210128
Tournament6501287330010598013812
Regular Season8800447880051121616009519
Playoff5320181366002510119204323
Overall21182110133181710872939353118862
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars000000110032110032
Ayr Flames1100621100422200104
Beverley Bandits110053000000110053
Beverly Bandits110041000000110041
Bradford Bulldogs110053330016944002112
Burford Coyotes1100801100642200144
Cayuga Stars110030000000110030
Embro Edge1100601100412200101
Erie North Shore Storm100122110030210152
Hespeler Shamrocks220011122001324400243
Lincoln Blades110021110071220092
Listowel 110073000000110073
Lucknow Sepoys110080000000110080
New Hamburg 110043101012211055
New Hamburg Huskies53201814440015597203319
Thorold Blackhawks1100901100102200100
Wainfleet Wild110030000000110030
Waterford Wildcats00000011001411100141
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bradford Leisure (Blue)00000022001262200126
Burford000000110064110064
Embro000000110041110041
Fleming000000110071110071
Hespeler (2)000000110051110051
Mildmay Arena44002440000004400244
Mooretown21014333001055401148
NDCC000000110042110042
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000110010110010
Waterford00000011001411100141
Wilmot Complex (Schout)00000044001554400155
Wilmot Rec Centre000000101012101012
Woolwich (McLeod)54102250000005410225
Woolwich (Snyder)1091051211100811110105922
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, September 21, 2021 at 4:21 AM