Record Details, Midget LL #2, 2016-2017, LL (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season82512432826027381641115170
Playoff6420261851221419115424037
Overall14671505013382415727915391107
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames101037000000101037
Beverly Bandits 12110441010183120512
Beverly Bandits 2000000101015101015
Hespeler Shamrocks 1110032000000110032
Hespeler Shamrocks 2110010322001063300209
Hespeler Shamrocks 3100166000000100166
Midget LL #1000000101014101014
New Hamburg Huskies 1101034000000101034
New Hamburg Huskies 3000000101023101023
New Hamburg Huskies 4000000110052110052
Plattsville Rage 13120101010102341301213
Plattsville Rage 2000000101034101034
St. George Generals 1101034000000101034
St. George Generals 2000000101035101035
Tavistock Titans211036100133311169
Twin Centre Stars1100542011101431111518
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly00000020202132020213
Hespeler (1)00000022001062200106
Plattsville000000202057202057
SDCC000000101035101035
St. Clements0000002011101420111014
Tavistock000000100133100133
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000211075211075
Woolwich (McLeod)211088000000211088
Woolwich (Snyder)4310121010101453201314
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)8251303200000082513032
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, July 28, 2021 at 9:47 PM