Record Details, Bantam LL #1, 2016-2017, LL (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season81702235825116251631213860
Playoff5122182665102012116323838
Overall1329240611476136372791537698
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames2101971100313201128
Bantam LL #21010451010382020713
Beverly Bandits101027000000101027
Embro Edge 1000000101023101023
Embro Edge 2101037000000101037
Hespeler Shamrocks303051632109662401422
New Hamburg Huskies 111008621105532101311
New Hamburg Huskies 2201146110042311188
New Hamburg Huskies 3000000110031110031
Plattsville Rage000000101015101015
St. George Generals000000101012101012
Tavistock Titans101023000000101023
Twin Centre Stars 1000000100122100122
Twin Centre Stars 2101034110032211066
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Embro000000101023101023
Hespeler (1)000000110032110032
Hespeler (2)000000211064211064
NDCC000000110031110031
Plattsville000000101015101015
SDCC000000101012101012
St. Clements000000110032110032
Wellesley000000100122100122
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000211054211054
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000220074220074
Woolwich (Snyder)3012121310103840221521
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)102802848000000102802848
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Sager and Associates TD
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, September 21, 2021 at 2:16 PM