Record Details, Minor Midget, 2016-2017, Rep (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament101012220071321083
Regular Season13652352313661423826121137761
Playoff84403116981028141712505930
Overall221010267412416717753462617314494
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s110032101014211046
Brampton 45's101012000000101012
Burlington Eagles21105621105542201011
Caledon Hawks22001211100613300182
Centre Wellington Fusion211075321091053201615
Erie North Shore Storm2020462110444130810
Guelph Gryphons210152110020320172
Halton Hills Thunder101024220013732101511
Hespeler Shamrocks11002121011063201127
KJT 01 White Finland000000110031110031
New Hamburg Huskies210161101023311184
Oakville Rangers 13030496420151094501919
Oakville Rangers 2101001110020211021
Owen Sound Jr. Attack22001611100523300213
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore000000110052110052
Caledon East (1)000000110061110061
Canlan Ice Sports000000110040110040
Central000000211055211055
Fergus (A)00000032109103210910
Harrow000000110021110021
Hespeler (1)000000100155100155
Hespeler (2)000000110051110051
Jim Archdekin000000101014101014
Joshua Creek (Red)0000005320111053201110
Kingsville000000101023101023
MMSP (D)00000022001372200137
River Oaks B101012000000101012
Sixteen Mile (3)000000110031110031
SMSC (2)000000110020110020
U of G (Gold)000000110020110020
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000101023101023
Woolwich (McLeod)210172000000210172
Woolwich (Snyder)199915937000000199915937
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, September 21, 2021 at 3:49 AM