Record Details, Major PeeWee AE, 2016-2017, Rep (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000210162210162
Tournament3300123531113886112511
Regular Season1459029391428425392871745478
Playoff6240141862401717124803135
Overall2310130556027813661665018266116126
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centre Wellington CW Fusion000000101004101004
Centre Wellington Fusion303021030211106051320
Elmvale Coyotes110021000000110021
Ennismore Eagles110071000000110071
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils330013133001606600291
Grimsby Kings000000100133100133
Guelph Gryphons4040619404051680801135
Halton Hills Thunder211032202017413049
Hespeler Shamrocks20202113003775023918
Listowel Cyclones000000110010110010
Merriton Bulldogs000000110040110040
Merritton Bulldogs000000110051110051
Milton Winterhawks303021230303106060522
New Hamburg 000000110040110040
New Hamburg Huskies2200912011564211147
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack1100611100622200123
Owen Sound Attack110031000000110031
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial00000020203112020311
Erin00000033001603300160
Fergus (A)00000030211103021110
Fleming Memorial Arena110021100133210154
Grimsby Peach King Centre000000110040110040
Hespeler (1)000000100122100122
Hespeler (2)000000100133100133
Hespeler(1)000000100122100122
JMRRC (2 - East)000000110062110062
John Tonelli000000101014101014
MMSP (Alcott)000000101004101004
MMSP (C)000000101013101013
MSC (D)000000202026202026
WERC (1)000000101013101013
WERC (2)000000101012101012
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000201156201156
Wilmot Rec Centre000000110040110040
Woolwich (McLeod)43101360000004310136
Woolwich (Snyder)1459034452110141661003549
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)4130681100515230119
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, September 21, 2021 at 12:35 PM