Record Details, Minor PeeWee AE, 2016-2017, Rep (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament202025320111852211313
Regular Season1411032279141121207628222442155
Playoff6150113061507211221001851
Overall222173351142341723810545634573219
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche1010161010362020412
Brantford 99ers101013000000101013
Cambridge Hawks000000100133100133
Centre Wellington Fusion2020281010193030317
Flamborough Sabres200233101012301245
Guelph Gryphons4040729303032170701050
Halton Hills Thunder202061131202125140823
London Bandits000000110053110053
Milton Winterhawks Blue302171610103740311023
Milton Winterhawks White202001230306195050631
Oakridge Aeros101012110032211044
Oakville Rangers10100161010062020022
Orangeville Flyers21104730303105140717
Stoney Creek Warriors110031311155421186
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (B)000000101003101003
Alder (Red)000000101024101024
Cambridge Centre000000100133100133
Centennial00000030303213030321
Fergus (A)000000101019101019
Galt Arena000000110032110032
Galt Arena Gardens101012110053211065
Glen Abbey (Blue)000000101006101006
Harry Howell (B)000000101012101012
Memorial000000202027202027
MMSP (Alcott)000000101009101009
MMSP (D)000000110020110020
Morgan (A)000000101036101036
MSC (D)00000020207192020719
Preston Auditorium101013000000101013
Stoney Creek000000201123201123
Tony Rose (A)000000202016202016
Valley Park000000110032110032
Woolwich (McLeod)100731448000000100731448
Woolwich (Snyder)41307290000004130729
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)6150123200000061501232
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Monday, January 24, 2022 at 1:34 AM