Record Details, Major Atom AE, 2016-2017, Rep (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000011001201100120
Regular Season14932722814833623328176513461
Playoff108203214935128321911716046
Overall24175210442241284102654829136206107
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledon Hawks30213123120101161411323
Centre Wellington Fusion330019133002636600454
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils220023122001114400342
Guelph Gryphons53111184121101594322123
Halton Hills Thunder3120811303071661501527
Milton Winterhawks440015342021058602258
Milton Winterhawks-Harrison110053101006211059
New Hamburg 00000011001201100120
New Hamburg Huskies3300203320116865013611
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main)00000020205102020510
Caledon East (1)000000211096211096
Centennial000000311178311178
Elora00000022001722200172
Erin000000110010110010
Fergus (A)000000110091110091
Hillsburgh00000011001011100101
John Tonelli000000100122100122
Mayfield000000101015101015
Memorial000000100122100122
MMSP (Alcott)000000101026101026
MSC (D)000000321067321067
WERC (1)000000101037101037
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000210195210195
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000110073110073
Wilmot Rec Centre00000011001201100120
Woolwich (McLeod)128314725000000128314725
Woolwich (Snyder)65102660000006510266
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)6411311100000064113111
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, July 28, 2021 at 11:37 PM