Record Details, PeeWee LL#2, 2015-2016, LL (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season87103912851235211612227433
Playoff42111012312041373311425
Overall1292149241163239342315538858
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames 1110060000000110060
Beverly Bandits10100620201123030118
Embro Edge 1110041000000110041
Embro Edge 2000000110061110061
Hespeler Shamrocks 1110051000000110051
Hespeler Shamrocks 2110080000000110080
New Hamburg Huskies 12110661010053120611
New Hamburg Huskies 2210132110042320174
Paris Wolf Pack 1110074000000110074
Paris Wolf Pack 2000000100155100155
PeeWee LL #1000000110021110021
Peewee LL #3110052000000110052
Plattsville Rage000000110090110090
St. George Generals000000100155100155
Tavistock Titans110052110043220095
Twin Centre Stars 2000000110030110030
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly00000020201122020112
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000100155100155
Embro000000110061110061
Plattsville000000110090110090
SDCC000000100155100155
St. Clements000000110030110030
Tavistock000000110043110043
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000211047211047
Woolwich (McLeod)110052000000110052
Woolwich (Snyder)110074110021220095
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)107213718000000107213718
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Saturday, May 28, 2022 at 2:58 PM