Record Details, Bantam LL #1, 2015-2016, LL (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8611321086112491612225619
Playoff4220108412181383411821
Overall1283142181273232222415637440
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames110071000000110071
Bantam LL #2110021110020220041
Beverly Bandits2011341010373021611
Embro Edge 1000000110021110021
Embro Edge 2110050000000110050
Hespeler Shamrocks 1220091101002321093
Hespeler Shamrocks 2000000110041110041
New Hamburg Huskies 1110042201123311165
New Hamburg Huskies 2110032000000110032
Paris Wolf Pack 1000000110050110050
Paris Wolf Pack 2110060000000110060
Plattsville Rage2020371100433120710
St. George Generals000000100111100111
Tavistock Titans000000110052110052
Twin Centre Stars000000110042110042
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly000000101037101037
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000110050110050
Embro000000110021110021
Hespeler (2)000000211043211043
Plattsville000000110043110043
SDCC000000100111100111
St. Clements000000110042110042
Tavistock000000110052110052
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000201123201123
Woolwich (McLeod)000000110020110020
Woolwich (Snyder)32101330000003210133
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)9621291500000096212915
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Monday, January 24, 2022 at 1:58 AM