Record Details, Major Bantam A, 2014-2015, Rep (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season148245831145815146281310510977
Playoff7520321873403228148606446
Overall211344904921812183744221165173123
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s2101863030102051311826
Burlington Eagles3111911312081162311722
Caledon Hawks3300163220018755003410
Guelph Gryphons22001311100923300223
Halton Hills Thunder330017033001966600366
Milton Winterhawks100144110040210184
New Hamburg Huskies201156303071250411218
Oakville Rangers Blue312091220204751401319
Oakville Rangers White110042202016312058
Owen Sound Jr. Attack110054100133210187
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (1)000000110032110032
Appleby (2)000000101025101025
Appleby (3)000000101034101034
Bayshore000000100133100133
Centennial000000110092110092
Glen Abbey (Blue)000000101012101012
Glen Abbey (Green)000000101023101023
Jim Archdekin000000101048101048
Joshua Creek (Red)000000101024101024
Mayfield00000022001872200187
MMSP (B)00000022001252200125
MMSP (D)000000110071110071
MSC (D)000000110040110040
River Oaks (B)000000101004101004
Victoria Park00000020206122020612
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000101045101045
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000202037202037
Woolwich (McLeod)6321231700000063212317
Woolwich (Snyder)149236230000000149236230
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)110052000000110052
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Elmira Pet Products
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Saturday, April 17, 2021 at 5:18 AM